Pas de partants référencés
20/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CURRAGH - JUDDMONTE IRISH OAKS Gr.1 | YOU GOT TO ME (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - COMER GROUP INTERNATIONAL CURRAGH CUP Gr.2 | TOWER OF LONDON (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - BARBERSTOWN CASTLE SAPPHIRE STAKES Gr.2 | BELIEVING (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - FIDELITY ENERGY HACKWOOD S. Gr.3 | ELITE STATUS (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - GET BEST ODDS GUARANTEED AT BETVICTOR STEVENTON S. L | PHANTOM FLIGHT (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - RIC AND MARY HAMBRO APHRODITE FILLIES S. L | MISTRAL STAR (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - BET365 CONNAUGHT CUP S. Gr.2 | CRUDEN BAY (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - TRILLIUM S. PRESENTED BY DON JULIO Gr.3 | SOLO ALBUM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - WOODBINE OAKS PRESENTED BY STELLA ARTOIS L | KIN'S CONCERTO (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - PLATE TRIAL S. L | MY BOY PRINCE (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - NYRA BETS HASKELL S. Gr.1 | DORNOCH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS Gr.1 | THORPEDO ANNA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - UNITED NATIONS S. Gr.2 | GET SMOKIN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - SAN CLEMENTE H. Gr.2 | ISCREAMUSCREAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - MOLLY PITCHER S. Gr.3 | IDIOMATIC (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - MONMOUTH CUP S. Gr.3 | TAPIT TRICE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - WINSTAR MATCHMAKER S. Gr.3 | BEAUTE CACHEE (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - LAKE GEORGE S. Gr.3 | POUNCE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - CAESARS SPORTSBOOK OCEANSIDE S. L | FORMIDABLE MAN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - WOLF HILL S. L | NOTHING BETTER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SACRAMENTO - GOVERNOR'S CUP S. L | CHANCERY WAY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - EDWARD P. EVANS S. L | PASSION PLAY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - BROOKMEADE S. L | TUFANI (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - IOWA STALLION S. L | FLAT HANBY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES - ROBERT G. LEAVITT S. L | JUBAWITHATWIST (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELMONT - BELMONT CLASSIC L | WEERAECHOUX (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
19/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
VICHY - PRIX JACQUES DE BREMOND L. | ELAMAZ (IRE) | |||||||||||||
HAMILTON PARK - BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF GLASGOW S. L | KALPANA (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - IRE L | YAH MO BE THERE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - VICTORIA S. L | MENSA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CENTURY MILE - SONOMA H. L | SILKSTONE (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - CURLIN S. L | UNMATCHED WISDOM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - JERSEY SHORE S. L | BOOK'EM DANNO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELTERRA PARK - HOOVER S. L | FORTISSIMO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELTERRA PARK - JIM MORGAN MEMORIAL TAH DAH S. L | SILVER KISS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
18/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
VICHY - PRIX MADAME JEAN COUTURIE L. | START OF DAY (GB) | |||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - MELD STAKES Gr.3 | DIEGO VELAZQUEZ (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - NEW YORK STALLION SERIES S. L | THE BIG TORPEDO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRAFTON - WESTLAWN FINANCE GRAFTON CUP L | DENY KNOWLEDGE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
17/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
VICHY - GRAND PRIX DE VICHY Gr.3 | QUEST THE MOON (GER) | |||||||||||||
VICHY - SEALIWAY - PRIX DES JOUVENCEAUX ET JOUVENCELLES - BERNARD FERRAND L. | LA GUAPISIMA (FR) | |||||||||||||
KILLARNEY - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF CAIRN ROUGE STAKES L | GREENFINCH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - NEW YORK STALLION SERIES S. L | MY SHEA D LADY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRAFTON - GRAFTON DISTRICT SERVICES CLUB RAMORNIE H. L | KA BLING (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
16/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
VICHY - PRIX HUBERT BAGUENAULT DE PUCHESSE - 7EME ETAPE DU DEFI DU GALOP L. | MONT DE SOLEIL (IRE) | |||||||||||||
15/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
VICHY - PRIX FREDERIC DE LAGRANGE L. | SHAMARKAND (FR) | |||||||||||||
FINGER LAKES - NEW YORK DERBY L | PANDAGATE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FINGER LAKES - NEW YORK OAKS L | CALDWELL LUVS GOLD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CLUB HIPICO DE SANTIAGO - CARLOS VALDES I. Gr.3 | LUCKY RED (CHI) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
14/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - PRIX MESSIDOR Gr.3 | CARAMELITO (FR) | |||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - PRIX DE LA PEPINIERE - FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGE L. | SACAYA (FR) | |||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - DARLEY PRIX CHLOE Gr.3 | BLUSH (IRE) | |||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - PRIX ROBERT PAPIN Gr.2 | ARABIE (GB) | |||||||||||||
MULHEIM - BBAG DIANA TRIAL L | DIYA (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - QUICK CALL S. PRESENTED BY THE THOROUGHBRED RETIREMENT FOUNDATION Gr.3 | STAR OF MYSTERY (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY S. L | FOREVER SOUPER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - MY FRENCHMAN S. L | APOLLO TEN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - KENT S. L | ARCTIC BREEZE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - JAMEELA S. L | ALLA BREVE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - BEN'S CAT S. L | WHENIGETTOHEAVEN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO DE PALERMO - IGNACIO E IGNACIO F. CORREAS Gr.2 | CYBOOGIE (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GAVEA - ONZE DE JULHO Gr.2 | RAMANI (BRZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO FRANCISCO ETCHEVERRY VIDAL L | SOBANDMASTER (BRZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO ARMADA NACIONAL BOLIVARIANA L | TEQUILA (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SUNSHINE COAST - DOUBLE R GROUP WINX GUINEAS Gr.3 | XIDAKI (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SUNSHINE COAST - WISHLIST CALOUNDRA CUP H. L | MISSION OF LOVE (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SUNSHINE COAST - TAB GLASSHOUSE H. L | PUNCH LANE (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAKODATE - HAKODATE KINEN Gr.3 | HO O BISCUITS (JPN) | |||||||||||||
|