07/09/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAYDOCK PARK - BETFAIR SPRINT CUP S. Gr.1 | MONTASSIB (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAYDOCK PARK - BEST ODDS ON THE BETFAIR EXCHANGE SUPERIOR MILE S. Gr.3 | HOLLOWAY BOY (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KEMPTON PARK - UNIBET SEPTEMBER S. Gr.3 | KALPANA (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KEMPTON PARK - UNIBET SIRENIA S. Gr.3 | SYMBOL OF STRENGTH (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAYDOCK PARK - BETFAIR DAILY TIPS ON BETTING.BETFAIR ASCENDANT S. L | LUTHER (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - NIAGARA S. PRESENTED BY THE GREENWOOD L | LAC MACAZA (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HASTINGS RACECOURSE - S. W. RANDALL PLATE H. L | APPREHEND (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - ARISTOCRAT FRANKLIN Gr.1 | HOWARD WOLOWITZ (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - FANDUEL RACING DEL MAR DEBUTANTE S. Gr.1 | TENMA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - FANDUEL TV KENTUCKY TURF CUP S. Gr.2 | GRAND SONATA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - AINSWORTH TURF SPRINT S. Gr.2 | COGBURN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - AGS MUSIC CITY S. Gr.2 | SIMPLY IN FRONT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - JOHN C. MABEE S. Gr.2 | HANG THE MOON (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - MINT MILLIONS S. Gr.3 | GOLIAD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - LIGHT & WONDER LADIES MARATHON S. Gr.3 | NEECIE MARIE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - NEW KENT COUNTY VIRGINIA DERBY Gr.3 | DETERMINISTIC (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - VIRGINIA OAKS L | STYLE POINTS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - DEL MAR JUVENILE FILLIES TURF S. L | THOUGHT PROCESS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - DA HOSS S. L | ISIVUNGUVUNGU (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - COLONIAL CUP S. L | TRULY QUALITY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - EXACTA SYSTEMS ROSIE'S S. L | GOVERNOR SAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - KITTEN'S JOY S. L | SIESTA KEY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - SMOKE GLACKEN S. L | J J ZO ZO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - FTBOA FLORIDA SIRE DESERT VIXEN S. L | R MORNING BREW (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - FTBOA FLORIDA SIRE DR. FAGER S. L | RATED BY MERIT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ALBUQUERQUE - PETTICOAT S. L | STORM IN THE VALLE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
06/09/2024 | ||||||||||||||
SAINT-CLOUD - PRIX TURENNE L. | STRASSIA (FR) | |||||||||||||
DEL MAR - I'M SMOKIN S. L | BODACIOUS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
05/09/2024 | ||||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX DE CRAON Gr.1 | KAMARO D'HUEZ (FR) | |||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - JEFF RUBY ONE DREAMER S. L | SAFEEN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
THISTLEDOWN - MICHAEL G. MACKEY MEMORIAL ANGENORA S. L | BACK TO OHIO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - CLASICO RAUL LOTTERO L | SAVE YOUR TEARS (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
04/09/2024 | ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - CLASICO REFINADO TOM L | AMIGAZO MAK (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
02/09/2024 | ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - HOPEFUL S. Gr.1 | CHANCER MCPATRICK (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - HARVEY PACK S. L | BIG INVASION (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - RED BANK S. L | HE'SPUREGOLD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - TRANQUILITY LAKE S. L | SHOW CARD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - GENEROUS PORTION S. L | HOT GIRL WALK (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
01/09/2024 | ||||||||||||||
CRAON - PRIX SUPER U - GRAND CROSS (PRIX LOUIS DE GUEBRIANT) L. | ROI MAGE (FR) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX DE LA COCHERE - FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGE L. | MOUNTAIN SONG (IRE) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX GERALD DE GEOFFRE (PRIX DE LUTECE) Gr.3 | COLUMBUS (GER) | |||||||||||||
CRAON - PRIX ASSOCIATION DES AQPS (PRIX RICHARD DE GENNES) Gr.3 | LADIVA SMART (FR) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX DE LIANCOURT L. | HIGHER LEAVES (IRE) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - DARLEY PRIX JOUBERT L. | LILY HART (IRE) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX D'ARENBERG Gr.3 | AESTERIUS (IRE) | |||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - WETTSTAR.DE GROSSER PREIS VON BADEN Gr.1 | FANTASTIC MOON (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - BRUNNER OETTINGEN RENNEN Gr.2 | PENALTY (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TIPPERARY - COOLMORE STUD NO NAY NEVER FAIRY BRIDGE STAKES Gr.3 | WITHOUT WORDS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TIPPERARY - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF ABERGWAUN STAKES L | SHE'S QUALITY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - JOCKEY CLUB GOLD CUP S. Gr.1 | HIGHLAND FALLS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - CAESARS SPORTSBOOK DEL MAR DERBY Gr.2 | FORMIDABLE MAN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - NATIONAL THOROUGHBRED LEAGUE JUVENILE SPRINT S. L | CHASING LIBERTY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - BERNARD BARUCH S. L | RUNNING BEE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - SHARED BELIEF S. L | MUTH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - RUMSON S. L | DEAN DELIVERS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - LA MISSION Gr.2 | VISION TRIOMPHE (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - ENSAYO Gr.3 | LLEGO BIEN (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GAVEA - DOUTOR FRONTIN Gr.2 | LIMEIRA (BRZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GAVEA - GHADEER L | SPARCO (BRZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GAVEA - LUIZ RIGONI L | MOROCCAN (BRZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CLUB HIPICO DE SANTIAGO - PREPARACION Gr.3 | LONWHITE (CHI) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CLUB HIPICO DE SANTIAGO - LISIMACO JARAQUEMADA L | DONA CLOTA (CHI) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAMARERO RACE TRACK - CLASICO RAMON LLOBET S. L | CASTA DIVA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WYONG - DOMELAND MONA LISA S. L | TERRA MATER (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NIIGATA - THE NIIGATA KINEN Gr.3 | SHINRYOKUKA (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHUKYO - THE KOKURA NISAI S. Gr.3 | A SHIN WAND (JPN) | |||||||||||||
|