26/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIPON - BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF RIPON CHAMPION TWO YRS OLD TROPHY S. L | SOLDIER'S HEART (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HASTINGS RACECOURSE - CTHS SALES S. L | BREEZIN BRIANNE (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HASTINGS RACECOURSE - CTHS SALES S. L | MOUNT DOOM (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - ELLIS PARK TURF S. L | QUALITY STAR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - MARSHALL JENNEY H. L | SMOOTH B (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - JUMP START S. L | GORDIAN KNOT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - STORM CAT S. L | IRISH CORK (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - MRS. PENNY S. L | MORNING MATCHA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - RANCHO BERNARDO HANDICAP Gr.3 | SWEET AZTECA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
25/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - BARRIERE PRIX DE MEAUTRY Gr.3 | SPYCATCHER (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - LUCIEN BARRIERE GRAND PRIX DE DEAUVILLE Gr.2 | QUANTANAMERA (GER) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - BARRIERE PRIX QUINCEY Gr.3 | MAKE ME KING (FR) | |||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - 154. CASINO BADEN Gr.3 | AL SHABAB STORM (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NAAS - TALLY Gr.3 | SHANDY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - SIMCOE S. L | SCORCHING (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - MUSKOKA S. L | SOUPER SUPREME (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CENTURY MILE - CANADIAN DERBY Gr.3 | AUGUST RAIN (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - VICE REGENT S. L | OUTLAW KID (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - ALGOMA S. L | JUST FOLLOW ME (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - ELGIN S. L | JUNIOR HOT SHOT (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - RANCHO BERNARDO H. Gr.3 | SWEET AZTECA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - ALBANY S. L | PANDAGATE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - FLEET INDIAN S. L | LANDED (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - FUNNY CIDE S. PRESENTED BY ROOD & RIDDLE EQUINE HOSPITAL L | MO PLEX (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - YADDO H. L | MOONAGE DAYDREAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - WEST POINT H. PRESENTED BY TRUSTCO BANK L | DAKOTA GOLD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SEEKING THE ANTE S. L | ACCELERATING (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - CHARLES HESSE III H. L | SEA STREAK (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - ELEVEN NORTH H. L | RIDING PRETTY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - PAT O'BRIEN STAKES Gr.2 | RAGING TORRENT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - WA CUP JUVENILE COLTS AND GELDINGS S. L | HE'S NOT TALKING (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO GRADISCO L | MARCO ANTONIO (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO JULIAN ABDALA L | WINTER WONDERLAND (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO SPRINTERS YEGUAS L | BENEDETTA (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO CRUZ DEL AVILA L | AMBROSIA (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO INTERNACIONAL DEL CARIBE L | EL GRAN ELADIO (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO FUNDACION PROPIETARIOS HIPICOS L | ROD HENDRICK (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO SPRINTERS L | FAST SENSATIONS (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAPPORO - KEENELAND CUP Gr.3 | SATONO REVE (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NIIGATA - NIIGATA NISAI S. Gr.3 | TOTAL CLARITY (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
24/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - 69. PREIS DER SPARKASSEN Gr.3 | DOWNTOWN (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - STALL SIEPENBLICK 2.8 L | AMNERIS (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - COOLMORE STUD WOOTTON BASSETT IRISH EBF FUTURITY STAKES Gr.2 | HENRI MATISSE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - ALPHA CENTAURI DEBUTANTE STAKES Gr.2 | BEDTIME STORY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - SKY BET CITY OF YORK S. Gr.2 | BREEGE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GOODWOOD - WILLIAM HILL CELEBRATION MILE S. Gr.2 | ICE MAX (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - SKY BET STRENSALL S. Gr.3 | SEE THE FIRE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GOODWOOD - WILLIAM HILL PRESTIGE FILLIES S. Gr.3 | ANSHODA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ROYAL WINDSOR - WEATHERBYS GLOBAL STALLIONS APP WINTER HILL S. Gr.3 | MY PROSPERO (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - JULIA GRAVES ROSES S. L | TROPICAL STORM (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ROYAL WINDSOR - WEATHERBYS DIGITAL SOLUTIONS AUGUST S. L | SEA OF ROSES (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - JENNINGSBET HOPEFUL S. L | QUINAULT (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CENTURY MILE - CANADIAN DERBY Gr.3 | AUGUST RAIN (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - SEAWAY S. Gr.3 | TICKER TAPE HOME (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CENTURY MILE - SPEED TO SPARE CHAMPIONSHIP S. L | VARATTI (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CENTURY MILE - NORTHLANDS DISTAFF H. L | INFINITE PATIENCE (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CENTURY MILE - CENTURY CASINO OAKS L | AVANA (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - DRAFTKINGS TRAVERS S. Gr.1 | FIERCENESS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - RESORTS WORLD CASINO SWORD DANCER S. Gr.1 | FAR BRIDGE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - BALLERINA H. Gr.1 | SOCIETY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - FOREGO S. Gr.1 | MULLIKIN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - H. ALLEN JERKENS MEMORIAL S. Gr.1 | DOMESTIC PRODUCT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - PAT O'BRIEN S. Gr.2 | RAGING TORRENT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - SMARTY JONES S. L | GOULD'S GOLD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - PARX DASH S. L | ALOGON (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FanDuel Sportsbook and Horse Racing - ST. LOUIS DERBY PRESENTED BY FANDUEL SPORTSBOOK L | E J WON THE CUP (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - SORORITY S. L | SOCIAL FORTRESS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - CATHRYN SOPHIA S. L | GUN SONG (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - BENNY THE BULL S. L | COMEDY TOWN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - SALVATORE M. DEBUNDA SPRINT S. L | BUCCHERINO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - STATE REPRESENTATIVE'S SPRINT S. L | MY BUDDY B (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TIMONIUM - SHINE AGAIN S. L | LATE FROST (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - MAYOR'S MILE S. L | ADERO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO FRANCISCO Y AURELIANO RODRIGUEZ LARRETA L | TA-VALENTE (BRZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TE RAPA - WAIKATO STUD FOXBRIDGE PLATE Gr.2 | BONNY LASS (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TE RAPA - BRIDGES INSURANCE SERVICES PAKURANGA HUNT CUP L | IMA WONDER (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NIIGATA - TOKI S. L | BALSAM NOTE (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
23/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
KILLARNEY - IRISH STALLION FARMS IRISH EBF VINCENT OBRIEN RUBY STAKES L | ONE LOOK (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - COOLMORE WOOTTON BASSETT NUNTHORPE STAKES Gr.1 | BRADSELL (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - WEATHERBYS HAMILTON LONSDALE CUP STAKES Gr.2 | VAUBAN (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - AL BASTI EQUIWORLD DUBAI GIMCRACK STAKES Gr.2 | COOL HOOF LUKE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - BET365 KING EDWARD S. Gr.2 | FILO DI ARIANNA (BRZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - BOLD VENTURE S. Gr.3 | PATCHES O'HOULIHAN (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - CATCH A GLIMPSE S. L | SHIFTY (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - BET365 SOARING FREE S. L | CAIRO CAPER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CENTURY MILE - CANADIAN JUVENILE S. L | PUTTINGONTHEFOIL (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - KING'S PLATE S. L | CAITLINHERGRTNESS (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - PERSONAL ENSIGN S. Gr.1 | RAGING SEA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES - CHARLES TOWN CLASSIC S. Gr.2 | SKIPPYLONGSTOCKING (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES - CHARLES TOWN OAKS Gr.2 | MYSTIC LAKE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES - ROBERT HILTON MEMORIAL S. L | VALENTINE CANDY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SMART N FANCY S. L | FUTURE IS NOW (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES - MISTY BENNETT PINK RIBBON S. L | FREE LIKE A GIRL (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - PRAIRIE MEADOWS DEBUTANTE S. L | LONG NECK PAULA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES - FRANK GALL MEMORIAL S. L | TEACHINTHERELEASE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES - SADIE HAWKINS S. L | HESSICA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO DE PALERMO - MEXICO Gr.3 | KIRIEL (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
22/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF VINNIE ROE STAKES L | CHEMISTRY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - PERTEMPS NETWORK YORKSHIRE OAKS Gr.1 | CONTENT (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - SKY BET LOWTHER STAKES Gr.2 | CELANDINE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - BRITISH EBF & SIR HENRY CECIL GALTRES STAKES L | SCENIC (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - BALLSTON SPA S. Gr.2 | BEAUTE CACHEE (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAWKESBURY - PIONEER SERVICES ROWLEY MILE L | CEPHEUS (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
21/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
YORK - JUDDMONTE INTERNATIONAL STAKES Gr.1 | CITY OF TROY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - SKY BET GREAT VOLTIGEUR STAKES Gr.2 | LOS ANGELES (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - TATTERSALLS ACOMB STAKES Gr.3 | THE LION IN WINTER (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DELAWARE PARK - CAPE HENLOPEN S. L | THE GREY WIZARD (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - JOHN'S CALL S. L | CATHKIN PEAK (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS - PEONY H. L | SAND AND SEA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - CLASICO RECONQUISTA L | EL DESPERTAR (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
20/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN Gr.3 | EL PATIO (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO Gr.3 | ZUMBA CLASS (ARG) | |||||||||||||
|