18/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEAUVILLE - SUMBE PRIX KERGORLAY Gr.2 | DOUBLE MAJOR (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - SUMBE PRIX ALEC HEAD (PRIX DE LA NONETTE) Gr.2 | FRIENDLY SOUL (GB) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - SUMBE PRIX MORNY Gr.1 | WHISTLEJACKET (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - SUMBE PRIX JEAN ROMANET Gr.1 | MQSE DE SEVIGNE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DUSSELDORF - GROSSER SPARKASSEN L | MONTANUS (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HANNOVER - PREIS VON VOLKSWAGEN AUTOMOBILE HANNOVER L | KAMMURI DIAMOND (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PONTEFRACT - EBF SKY BET SUNDAY SERIES FLYING FILLIES S. L | MARINE WAVE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - BOLTON LANDING S. L | KIMCHI CAT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - SOLANA BEACH S. L | MOMENT'S PLEASURE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ALBUQUERQUE - RIO GRANDE SENORITA THOROUGHBRED FUTURITY L | MARKED KISS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - EVAN SHIPMAN H. L | BANK FRENZY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - ALL BRANDY S. L | MALIBU BEAUTY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - FIND S. L | RICCIO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAWTHORNE - ILLINI PRINCESS H. L | KATIE M'LADY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - DEL MAR OAKS PRESENTED BY KEENELAND SALES Gr.1 | ISCREAMUSCREAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHUKYO - CBC SHO Gr.3 | DROP OF LIGHT (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAPPORO - SAPPORO KINEN Gr.2 | NORTH BRIDGE (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
17/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DE POMONE Gr.2 | AVENTURE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DU CALVADOS Gr.2 | SIMMERING (GB) | |||||||||||||
CURRAGH - SHODA MARKET CAFE ROYAL WHIP STAKES Gr.3 | CONTINUOUS (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - COMER GROUP INTERNATIONAL IRISH ST LEGER TRIAL STAKES Gr.3 | GROSVENOR SQUARE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - QATAR RACING AND EQUESTRIAN CLUB IRISH EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND JUVENILE SPRINT STAKES L | TREASURE ISLE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - BETVICTOR HUNGERFORD S. Gr.2 | TIBER FLOW (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - BETVICTOR GEOFFREY FREER S. Gr.3 | AL AASY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - ALABAMA S. PRESENTED BY KEENELAND SALES Gr.1 | POWER SQUEEZE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - DEL MAR OAKS PRESENTED BY KEENELAND SALES Gr.1 | ISCREAMUSCREAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - LAKE PLACID S. PRESENTED BY CAESARS SPORTSBOOK Gr.2 | GRAYOSH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - PHILIP H. ISELIN S. Gr.3 | SUBSANADOR (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - SELECT S. L | SMITHWICK'S SPICE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - SHEER DRAMA H. L | BETH'S DREAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAULFIELD - CATANACH?S JEWELLERS P.B. LAWRENCE S. Gr.2 | GENTLEMAN ROY (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAULFIELD - IVE > VAIN S. Gr.3 | BAND OF BROTHERS (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAULFIELD - TILE IMPORTER QUEZETTE S. Gr.3 | DRIFTING (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ROSEHILL - SYDNEY MARKETS ROSEBUD L | GATSBY'S (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAULFIELD - EVERGREEN TURF REGAL ROLLER S. L | ARKANSAW KID (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
RUAKAKA - CAMBRIDGE STUD NORTHLAND BREEDERS S. Gr.3 | SO NAIVE (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
16/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
CORK - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF GIVE THANKS STAKES Gr.3 | SHAMIDA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CORK - IRISH STALLION FARMS IRISH EBF PLATINUM STAKES L | SUPER SOX (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - HIGHCLERE THOROUGHBRED RACING ST HUGHS STAKES L | ENGLEMERE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - OCEANPORT S. L | ST ANTHONY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - CTT AND TOC S. L | SUNSET GLORY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
REMINGTON PARK - GOVERNOR'S CUP S. L | UNLOAD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SKIDMORE S. L | OUT ON BAIL (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - UNION AVENUE H. L | TRICKY TEMPER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
15/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DE LIEUREY - FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGE Gr.3 | SOPRANO (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX GUILLAUME D'ORNANO Gr.2 | ECONOMICS (GB) | |||||||||||||
MERANO - PREMIO EBF TERME DI MERANO L | QUETAME (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MERANO - PREMIO MERANO TROFEO EPC L | LIPS FREEDOM (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - RICK VIOLETTE S. L | COURTLY BANKER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - POLLA DE POTRILLOS Gr.3 | SEEK WAVE (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
14/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
GOWRAN PARK - DARLEY IRISH EBF HURRY HARRIET STAKES L | WINGSPAN (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SALISBURY - BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF UPAVON FILLIES STAKES L | HIGH SPIRITED (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SALISBURY - BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF STONEHENGE STAKES L | NEW CENTURY (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SUZIE O'CAIN S. L | AWESOME CZECH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - JONATHAN SHEPPARD HANDICAP Gr.1 | JIMMY P (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
13/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - POLLA DE POTRANCAS AT LA PLATA Gr.2 | JIN JIN (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
12/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS - AVERY WHISMAN MEMORIAL S. L | FOREVER SOUPER (USA) | |||||||||||||
|