22/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEL MAR - WICKERR STAKES L. | FIRST PEACE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
21/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LA TESTE-BASSIN ARCACHON - PRIX LA SORELLINA - CHATEAU DE PORTETS L. | PEMBA BAY (FR) | |||||||||||||
LA TESTE-BASSIN ARCACHON - CRITERIUM DU BEQUET - VENTES OSARUS L. | FRAISE DES BOIS (FR) | |||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - FURSTENBERG Gr.3 | BEST OF LIPS (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - ROMANISED MINSTREL STAKES Gr.2 | POET MASTER (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - JEBEL ALI RACECOURSE AND STABLES ANGLESEY STAKES Gr.3 | BABOUCHE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - AL SHIRAAA RACING MEADOW COURT STAKES Gr.3 | ROYAL DRESS (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SHUVEE S. Gr.2 | RAGING SEA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - WICKERR S. L | FIRST PEACE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - JEFF HALL MEMORIAL S. L | HERE MI SONG (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - BIG DREYFUS S. L | SPARKLE BLUE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - WASHINGTON STATE LEGISLATORS S. L | ALOHA BREEZE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - GOVERNOR'S S. L | SLEW'S TIZ WHIZ (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - OSUNITAS S. L | AG BULLET (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - MISS DISCO S. L | MISS HARRIETT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - CLASICO COCLES L | NATUS VINCERE (BRZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - CLASICO PRODUCCION NACIONAL L | FORTY VISE (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - CLASICO NECOCHEA L | MARANELO (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO PRODUCCION NACIONAL L | PORTENA CAT (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO ENSAYO L | DON VACCARO (URU) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KOKURA - CHUKYO KINEN Gr.3 | AL NASEEM (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
20/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - JUDDMONTE IRISH OAKS Gr.1 | YOU GOT TO ME (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - COMER GROUP INTERNATIONAL CURRAGH CUP Gr.2 | TOWER OF LONDON (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - BARBERSTOWN CASTLE SAPPHIRE STAKES Gr.2 | BELIEVING (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - FIDELITY ENERGY HACKWOOD S. Gr.3 | ELITE STATUS (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - GET BEST ODDS GUARANTEED AT BETVICTOR STEVENTON S. L | PHANTOM FLIGHT (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - RIC AND MARY HAMBRO APHRODITE FILLIES S. L | MISTRAL STAR (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - BET365 CONNAUGHT CUP S. Gr.2 | CRUDEN BAY (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - TRILLIUM S. PRESENTED BY DON JULIO Gr.3 | SOLO ALBUM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - WOODBINE OAKS PRESENTED BY STELLA ARTOIS L | KIN'S CONCERTO (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - PLATE TRIAL S. L | MY BOY PRINCE (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - NYRA BETS HASKELL S. Gr.1 | DORNOCH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS Gr.1 | THORPEDO ANNA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - UNITED NATIONS S. Gr.2 | GET SMOKIN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - SAN CLEMENTE H. Gr.2 | ISCREAMUSCREAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - MOLLY PITCHER S. Gr.3 | IDIOMATIC (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - MONMOUTH CUP S. Gr.3 | TAPIT TRICE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - WINSTAR MATCHMAKER S. Gr.3 | BEAUTE CACHEE (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - LAKE GEORGE S. Gr.3 | POUNCE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - CAESARS SPORTSBOOK OCEANSIDE S. L | FORMIDABLE MAN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - WOLF HILL S. L | NOTHING BETTER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SACRAMENTO - GOVERNOR'S CUP S. L | CHANCERY WAY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - EDWARD P. EVANS S. L | PASSION PLAY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - BROOKMEADE S. L | TUFANI (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - IOWA STALLION S. L | FLAT HANBY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES - ROBERT G. LEAVITT S. L | JUBAWITHATWIST (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - ISIDORO ARAMBURU Gr.3 | SEEK WAVE (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELMONT - BELMONT CLASSIC L | WEERAECHOUX (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
19/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
VICHY - PRIX JACQUES DE BREMOND L. | ELAMAZ (IRE) | |||||||||||||
HAMILTON PARK - BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF GLASGOW STAKES L | KALPANA (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - IRE L | YAH MO BE THERE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - VICTORIA S. L | MENSA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CENTURY MILE - SONOMA H. L | SILKSTONE (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - CURLIN S. L | UNMATCHED WISDOM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - JERSEY SHORE S. L | BOOK'EM DANNO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELTERRA PARK - HOOVER S. L | FORTISSIMO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELTERRA PARK - JIM MORGAN MEMORIAL TAH DAH S. L | SILVER KISS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
18/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
VICHY - PRIX MADAME JEAN COUTURIE L. | START OF DAY (GB) | |||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - MELD STAKES Gr.3 | DIEGO VELAZQUEZ (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - NEW YORK STALLION SERIES S. L | THE BIG TORPEDO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRAFTON - WESTLAWN FINANCE GRAFTON CUP L | DENY KNOWLEDGE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
17/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
VICHY - GRAND PRIX DE VICHY Gr.3 | QUEST THE MOON (GER) | |||||||||||||
VICHY - SEALIWAY - PRIX DES JOUVENCEAUX ET JOUVENCELLES - BERNARD FERRAND L. | LA GUAPISIMA (FR) | |||||||||||||
KILLARNEY - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF CAIRN ROUGE STAKES L | GREENFINCH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - NEW YORK STALLION SERIES S. L | MY SHEA D LADY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRAFTON - GRAFTON DISTRICT SERVICES CLUB RAMORNIE H. L | KA BLING (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
16/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
VICHY - PRIX HUBERT BAGUENAULT DE PUCHESSE - 7EME ETAPE DU DEFI DU GALOP L. | MONT DE SOLEIL (IRE) | |||||||||||||
15/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
VICHY - PRIX FREDERIC DE LAGRANGE L. | SHAMARKAND (FR) | |||||||||||||
FINGER LAKES - NEW YORK DERBY L | PANDAGATE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FINGER LAKES - NEW YORK OAKS L | CALDWELL LUVS GOLD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CLUB HIPICO DE SANTIAGO - CARLOS VALDES I. Gr.3 | LUCKY RED (CHI) | |||||||||||||
|