31/05/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOWN ROYAL - HIS MAJESTYS PLATE L. | COUNTESS OF TYRONE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EPSOM - BETFRED OAKS Gr.1 | EZELIYA (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EPSOM - HOLLAND COOPER CORONATION CUP Gr.1 | LUXEMBOURG (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EPSOM - ASTON MARTIN SURREY S. L. | EVADE (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CENTURY MILE - JOURNAL H. L. | DECOY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PENN NATIONAL - PENN MILE S. Gr.3 | FIRST WORLD WAR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PENN NATIONAL - PENN OAKS L. | POOLSIDE WITH SLIM (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PENN NATIONAL - WITH ANTICIPATION S. L. | FIERCE AND STRONG (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PENN NATIONAL - LYPHARD S. L. | STERN CHASER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - BOB BRYANT S. L. | STYLISH STYLE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PENN NATIONAL - FABULOUS STRIKE S. L. | GET SET (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PENN NATIONAL - PENN LADIES DASH S. L. | NEW HIRE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FAIRVIEW - LADY'S SLIPPER STAKES L. | SPLICETHEMAINBRACE (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
30/05/2024 | ||||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - 46. KRONIMUS BADENER MEILE Gr.3 | ARCANDI (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - PREIS DER BADEN L. | TIFFANY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
28/05/2024 | ||||||||||||||
AUTEUIL - PRIX DE LA MUETTE L. | MAMIX'S PASSION (FR) | |||||||||||||
FORT ERIE - SUMMER SOLSTICE CUP S. L. | BELLASPINA (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FORT ERIE - SPRINT INTO SUMMER CUP S. L. | BUSTA GROOVE (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
27/05/2024 | ||||||||||||||
BELMONT AT THE BIG A - WONDER AGAIN S. Gr.2 | SEGESTA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - SHOEMAKER MILE S. Gr.1 | JOHANNES (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - GAMELY S. Gr.1 | ANISETTE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - WINNING COLORS S. Gr.3 | CLEARLY UNHINGED (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - HOLLYWOOD GOLD CUP S. Gr.2 | MR FISK (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - MR. PROSPECTOR S. L. | DEAN DELIVERS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - SPEIGHTSTOWN SPRINT S. L. | MINNESOTA READY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - STEVE SEXTON MILE S. Gr.3 | HEROIC MOVE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FINGER LAKES - GEORGE W. BARKER S. L. | JAK N BURNY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - TEXAS DERBY L. | E J WON THE CUP (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - OUIJA BOARD DISTAFF S. L. | DANA'S BEAUTY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - MEMORIAL DAY SPRINT S. L. | SPIRIT WIND (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - CHAMBERLAIN BRIDGE S. L. | AGENT PETER GRAVES (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO DE PALERMO - CLASICO MALVINAS ARGENTINAS L. | MEZZOPIANO (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
26/05/2024 | ||||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX DU PALAIS-ROYAL Gr.3 | EXXTRA (FR) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX D'ISPAHAN Gr.1 | MQSE DE SEVIGNE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX VICOMTESSE VIGIER Gr.2 | SEVENNA'S KNIGHT (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DUSSELDORF - WEMPE 104. GERMAN 1000 GUINEAS Gr.2 | DARNATION (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DUSSELDORF - MERKUR SPIELBANKEN DERBY TRIAL L. | WINTERTRAUM (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - TATTERSALLS GOLD CUP Gr.1 | WHITE BIRCH (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - TATTERSALLS IRISH 1000 GUINEAS Gr.1 | FALLEN ANGEL (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - LANWADES STUD S. Gr.2 | OCEAN JEWEL (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - HEIDER FAMILY STABLES GALLINULE S. Gr.3 | CHIEF LITTLE ROCK (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - SANTA MARGARITA S. Gr.2 | ADARE MANOR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - DAYTONA S. Gr.3 | MUCHO DEL ORO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - MISS LIBERTY S. L. | GIRL NAMED CHARLIE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAWTHORNE - WORK ALL WEEK H. L. | W W HOTSHOT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - CLASICO 25 DE MAYO DE 1810 Gr.2 | STORM SOUND (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CLUB HIPICO DE SANTIAGO - CLUB HIPICO DE SANTIAGO FALABELLA BREEDERS' CUP Gr.1 | FRATELI LA VITA (CHI) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAMARERO RACE TRACK - CLASICO VUELVE CANDY B S. L. | MEDIA LUNA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TOKYO - TOKYO YUSHUN Gr.1 | DANON DECILE (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TOKYO - MEGURO KINEN Gr.2 | STRUVE (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENILWORTH - POCKET POWER STAKES Gr.3 | THE FUTURIST (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENILWORTH - STORMSVLEI STAKES L. | RED PALACE (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
25/05/2024 | ||||||||||||||
KLAMPENBORG - DE 5 STJERNER SCANDINAVIAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP L. | GREENLAND (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT - 102E GP DE BORDEAUX - 4E ET. DU DEFI DU GALOP - GEORGES CAMPRUBI L. | BOLTHOLE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT - 168EME DERBY DU MIDI L. | SIBAYAN (FR) | |||||||||||||
CURRAGH - TATTERSALLS IRISH 2 L. | ROSALLION (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - WEATHERBYS IRELAND GREENLANDS S. Gr.2 | MITBAAHY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - GAIN MARBLE HILL S. Gr.3 | ARIZONA BLAZE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - AL BASTI EQUIWORLD DUBAI ORBY S. L. | CANDLEFORD (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MILAN - PREMIO BEREGUARDO L. | TAWANG (ITY) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAYDOCK PARK - BETFRED TEMPLE STAKES Gr.2 | KERDOS (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAYDOCK PARK - BETFRED SUPPORTS JACK BERRY HOUSE SANDY LANE STAKES Gr.2 | INISHERIN (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - WILLIAM HILL BRONTE CUP FILLIES STAKES Gr.3 | TERM OF ENDEARMENT (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GOODWOOD - WILLIAM HILL HEIGHT OF FASHION S. L. | FRANCOPHONE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GOODWOOD - BRITISH STALLION STUDS E.B.F. COCKED HAT S. L. | MEYDAAN (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SALISBURY - BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF CATHEDRAL STAKES L. | RAQIYA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELMONT AT THE BIG A - PENNINE RIDGE S. Gr.2 | LEGEND OF TIME (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - KEERTANA S. L. | ATOMIC BLONDE (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - CLIFF HANGER S. L. | DATAMAN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - BIG DRAMA H. L. | OCTANE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - MR. STEELE S. L. | WIN FOR THE MONEY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - SNOW CHIEF S. PRESENTED BY CITY NATIONAL BANK L. | SHADY TIGER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - MELAIR S. L. | GRAND SLAM SMILE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - FRAN'S VALENTINE S. L. | STAY AND SCAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - CRYSTAL WATER S. L. | KINGS RIVER KNIGHT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - THOR'S ECHO S. L. | THE CHOSEN VRON (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ENERGY DOWNS 307 HORSE RACING - DERBY CLUB SPRINT S. L. | BLUEGRASS FAITH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
POCATELLO DOWNS - DICK WASIA MEMORIAL S. L. | WESTON (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO CHILE - GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES SALVADOR HESS RIVEROS Gr.2 | INDY WAR (CHI) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO CHILE - GRAN PREMIO CRIADORES EUGENIO ZEGERS LEON Gr.2 | PONTEAU (CHI) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DOOMBEN - DOOMBEN CUP Gr.1 | BOIS D'ARGENT (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DOOMBEN - ANZ BLOODSTOCK NEWS THE ROSES Gr.2 | SCARLET OAK (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DOOMBEN - LADBROKES BRC SPRINT Gr.3 | HERE TO SHOCK (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DOOMBEN - DRINKWISE MAGIC MILLION MARE MILE Gr.3 | MARACANA (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DOOMBEN - CITY PROPERTY SERVICES BILL CARTER S. L. | CLEAN ENERGY (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DOOMBEN - CHIEF DE BEERS L. | GOLDEN BOOM (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PUKEKOHE PARK - STAPHANOS AT NOVARA PARK CHAMPAGNE S. L. | SOUTHERN WARRIOR (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KYOTO - AOI S. Gr.3 | PURO MAGIC (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - DAILY NEWS GREYVILLE 2000 Gr.1 | GREEN WITH ENVY (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - TABGOLD WOOLAVINGTON 2000 Gr.1 | SILVER SANCTUARY (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - LONSDALE STIRRUP CUP L. | DOWN TO BUSINESS (ZIM) | |||||||||||||
|