26/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YORK - BRITISH EBF LYRIC FILLIES S. L | VERBIER (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - AMSTERDAM S. Gr.2 | WORLD RECORD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - REGRET S. L | RECLUSIVE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - FLEET TREAT S. L | PUSHINESS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FAIRVIEW - CHAMPION JUVENILE CUP L | MAKAZOLE (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
25/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
CLAIREFONTAINE - PX DE LA FERME SAINT-SIMEON - GCH - PX GUILLAUME D'ORNANO L. | TRANSATLANTIC (FR) | |||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - JOCKEY CLUB OF TURKEY SILVER FLASH STAKES Gr.3 | BEDTIME STORY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION TYROS STAKES Gr.3 | HOTAZHELL (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANDOWN PARK - EUROPEAN BLOODSTOCK NEWS EBF STAR S. L | CELESTIAL ORBIT (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - CARESS S. PRESENTED BY ALBANY MED Gr.3 | DONTLOOKBACKATALL (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - COUGAR II S. Gr.3 | MIDNIGHT MAMMOTH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAMARERO RACE TRACK - CLASICO CONSTITUCION S. L | CONTENTA Y RELAX (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
24/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
NAAS - ARQANA IRISH EBF MARWELL STAKES L | MISS LAMAI (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NAAS - YEOMANSTOWN STUD IRISH EBF STAKES L | NIGHTEYES (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - HONORABLE MISS H. Gr.2 | SPIRIT WIND (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
23/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
HAWERA - SINCLAIR ELECTRICAL & REFRIGERATION OPUNAKE CUP L | BELARDO BOY (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
22/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
COMPIEGNE - PRIX PELLEAS L. | MAP OF STARS (GB) | |||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - TWIN BRIDGES S. L | YOUR SO SILLEA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS - HARD SPUN S. L | TWILIGHT DANCER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - WICKERR STAKES L. | FIRST PEACE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO DE PALERMO - JAPON L | FIOLO BOSS (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
21/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LA TESTE-BASSIN ARCACHON - PRIX LA SORELLINA - CHATEAU DE PORTETS L. | PEMBA BAY (FR) | |||||||||||||
LA TESTE-BASSIN ARCACHON - CRITERIUM DU BEQUET - VENTES OSARUS L. | FRAISE DES BOIS (FR) | |||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - FURSTENBERG Gr.3 | BEST OF LIPS (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - ROMANISED MINSTREL STAKES Gr.2 | POET MASTER (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - JEBEL ALI RACECOURSE AND STABLES ANGLESEY STAKES Gr.3 | BABOUCHE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - AL SHIRAAA RACING MEADOW COURT STAKES Gr.3 | ROYAL DRESS (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BRO PARK - LELLES OPEN MILE L | ADMIRAL DE VEGA (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SHUVEE S. Gr.2 | RAGING SEA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - WICKERR S. L | FIRST PEACE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - OSUNITAS S. L | AG BULLET (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - JEFF HALL MEMORIAL S. L | HERE MI SONG (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - BIG DREYFUS S. L | SPARKLE BLUE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - WASHINGTON STATE LEGISLATORS S. L | ALOHA BREEZE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - GOVERNOR'S S. L | SLEW'S TIZ WHIZ (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - MISS DISCO S. L | MISS HARRIETT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - CLASICO COCLES L | NATUS VINCERE (BRZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - CLASICO PRODUCCION NACIONAL L | FORTY VISE (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - CLASICO NECOCHEA L | MARANELO (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO PRODUCCION NACIONAL L | PORTENA CAT (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO ENSAYO L | DON VACCARO (URU) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO GENERAL JOAQUIN CRESPO L | FIDANZATA (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAMARERO RACE TRACK - CLASICO JOSE CELSO BARBOSA S. L | LASTCHANCEATGLORY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KOKURA - CHUKYO KINEN Gr.3 | AL NASEEM (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
20/07/2024 | ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - JUDDMONTE IRISH OAKS Gr.1 | YOU GOT TO ME (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - COMER GROUP INTERNATIONAL CURRAGH CUP Gr.2 | TOWER OF LONDON (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - BARBERSTOWN CASTLE SAPPHIRE STAKES Gr.2 | BELIEVING (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - FIDELITY ENERGY HACKWOOD STAKES Gr.3 | ELITE STATUS (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - GET BEST ODDS GUARANTEED AT BETVICTOR STEVENTON STAKES L | PHANTOM FLIGHT (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - RIC AND MARY HAMBRO APHRODITE FILLIES STAKES L | MISTRAL STAR (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - BET365 CONNAUGHT CUP S. Gr.2 | CRUDEN BAY (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - TRILLIUM S. PRESENTED BY DON JULIO Gr.3 | SOLO ALBUM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - WOODBINE OAKS PRESENTED BY STELLA ARTOIS L | KIN'S CONCERTO (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - PLATE TRIAL S. L | MY BOY PRINCE (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - NYRA BETS HASKELL S. Gr.1 | DORNOCH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS Gr.1 | THORPEDO ANNA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - UNITED NATIONS S. Gr.2 | GET SMOKIN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - SAN CLEMENTE H. Gr.2 | ISCREAMUSCREAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - MOLLY PITCHER S. Gr.3 | IDIOMATIC (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - MONMOUTH CUP S. Gr.3 | TAPIT TRICE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - WINSTAR MATCHMAKER S. Gr.3 | BEAUTE CACHEE (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - LAKE GEORGE S. Gr.3 | POUNCE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - CAESARS SPORTSBOOK OCEANSIDE S. L | FORMIDABLE MAN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - WOLF HILL S. L | NOTHING BETTER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SACRAMENTO - GOVERNOR'S CUP S. L | CHANCERY WAY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - EDWARD P. EVANS S. L | PASSION PLAY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - BROOKMEADE S. L | TUFANI (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - IOWA STALLION S. L | FLAT HANBY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES - ROBERT G. LEAVITT S. L | JUBAWITHATWIST (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - ISIDORO ARAMBURU Gr.3 | SEEK WAVE (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELMONT - BELMONT CLASSIC L | WEERAECHOUX (AUS) | |||||||||||||
|