15/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VICHY - PRIX FREDERIC DE LAGRANGE L. | SHAMARKAND (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
FINGER LAKES - NEW YORK DERBY L | PANDAGATE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
FINGER LAKES - NEW YORK OAKS L | CALDWELL LUVS GOLD (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
14/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - PRIX MESSIDOR Gr.3 | CARAMELITO (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - PRIX DE LA PEPINIERE - FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGE L. | SACAYA (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - DARLEY PRIX CHLOE Gr.3 | BLUSH (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - PRIX ROBERT PAPIN Gr.2 | ARABIE (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
MULHEIM - BBAG DIANA TRIAL L | DIYA (GER) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - QUICK CALL S. PRESENTED BY THE THOROUGHBRED RETIREMENT FOUNDATION Gr.3 | STAR OF MYSTERY (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY S. L | FOREVER SOUPER (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - MY FRENCHMAN S. L | APOLLO TEN (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - KENT S. L | ARCTIC BREEZE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - JAMEELA S. L | ALLA BREVE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - BEN'S CAT S. L | WHENIGETTOHEAVEN (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO DE PALERMO - IGNACIO E IGNACIO F. CORREAS Gr.2 | CYBOOGIE (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO FRANCISCO ETCHEVERRY VIDAL L | SOBANDMASTER (BRZ) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO ARMADA NACIONAL BOLIVARIANA L | TEQUILA (VEN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SUNSHINE COAST - DOUBLE R GROUP WINX GUINEAS Gr.3 | XIDAKI (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SUNSHINE COAST - WISHLIST CALOUNDRA CUP H. L | MISSION OF LOVE (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SUNSHINE COAST - TAB GLASSHOUSE H. L | PUNCH LANE (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HAKODATE - HAKODATE KINEN Gr.3 | HO O BISCUITS (JPN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
13/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
DIEPPE - GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE DIEPPE L. | SCATAR (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX RADIO FG - PRIX MAURICE DE NIEUIL Gr.2 | DOUBLE MAJOR (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - GRAND PRIX DE PARIS Gr.1 | SOSIE (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX DE MALLERET Gr.2 | SURVIE (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - MY PENSION EXPERT JULY CUP STAKES Gr.1 | MILL STREAM (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
ASCOT - ANNE COWLEY MEMORIAL SUMMER MILE STAKES Gr.2 | QUDDWAH (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - BET365 SUPERLATIVE STAKES Gr.2 | ANCIENT TRUTH (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
YORK - JOHN SMITHS SILVER CUP STAKES Gr.3 | ALSAKIB (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
YORK - JOHN SMITHS CITY WALLS STAKES L | STARLUST (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CHESTER - RAYMOND & KATHLEEN CORBETT MEMORIAL CITY PLATE STAKES L | AL SHABAB STORM (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - MY DEAR S. L | BULLET (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - BALLADE S. L | PLEASURE'S GOLD (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - DIANA S. Gr.1 | WHITEBEAM (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SANFORD S. Gr.3 | MO PLEX (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - KELSO S. Gr.3 | CARL SPACKLER (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS - HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS H. L | CHARLENE'S DREAM (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS - CAESARS H. L | LUCKY JEREMY (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - BOSTON S. L | FULMINEO (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - BEVERLY D. PREVIEW S. L | NADETTE (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - MILLION PREVIEW S. L | INTEGRATION (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - BLUE SPARKLER S. L | EL TERRENO (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - BOILING SPRINGS S. L | SPALIDAY (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - AZALEA S. L | HAULIN ICE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - IRISH DAY S. L | TOUGHERTHANTHEREST (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - TEXAS THOROUGHBRED ASSOCIATION FUTURITY L | RING SEEKER (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - TEXAS THOROUGHBRED ASSOCIATION FUTURITY L | SECRET FAITH (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - FIESTA MILE S. L | IMALUCKYCHARM (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - ASSAULT S. L | MOR VICTORY (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - VALOR FARM S. L | CLOSING ACT (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - CLASICO 9 DE JULIO Gr.2 | COMANDO SECRETO (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CAULFIELD - SPORTSBET SIR JOHN MONASH S. Gr.3 | RECOMMENDATION (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BELMONT - BEAUFINE S. L | PULI (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
TRENTHAM - GRANT PLUMBING WELLINGTON STEEPLECHASE L | THE COSSACK (NZ) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HAKODATE - HAKODATE NISAI S. Gr.3 | SATONO CARNAVAL (JPN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
12/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
KILBEGGAN - KILMURRAY'S HOMEVALUE HARDWARE MULLINGAR MIDLANDS NATIONAL HANDICAP CHASE L. | IDAS BOY (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - TATTERSALLS FALMOUTH STAKES Gr.1 | PORTA FORTUNA (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - DUCHESS OF CAMBRIDGE STAKES Gr.2 | ARABIAN DUSK (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
YORK - WILLIAM HILL SUMMER STAKES Gr.3 | FLORA OF BERMUDA (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CENTURY MILE - CENTURY MILE H. L | DECOY (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CENTURY MILE - R.K. RED SMITH H. L | BIG HUG (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - CORONATION CUP S. L | TWIRLING QUEEN (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - WILTON S. L | MISS JUSTIFY (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF BROWNSTOWN STAKES Gr.3 | JANCIS (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - PRINCESS OF WALESS STAKES Gr.2 | GIAVELLOTTO (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - KINGDOM OF BAHRAIN JULY STAKES Gr.2 | WHISTLEJACKET (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - BAHRAIN TROPHY STAKES Gr.3 | ANCIENT WISDOM (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - EDMONDSON HALL SOLICITORS SIR HENRY CECIL STAKES L | AL MUSMAK (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SCHUYLERVILLE S. L | THE QUEENS M G (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - CLASICO MIGUEL LUIS MORALES Gr.2 | MI CHICA IDEAL (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - CLASICO OTELO A. ORLANDI L | CANDY FY (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - CLASICO CLUB HIPICO DE TANDIL L | CACAL ISLAND (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
FAIRYHOUSE - DARLEY IRISH EBF STANERRA STAKES Gr.3 | GRATEFUL (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
|