31/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRAON - GRAND PRIX DE CRAON - 11EME ETAPE DU DEFI DU GALOP L. | MANIATIC (IRE) | |||||||||||||
CRAON - CRITERIUM DE L'OUEST - HARAS DE BOUQUETOT L. | LAMBOURN (IRE) | |||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - T. VON ZASTROW STUTENPREIS Gr.2 | TIFFANY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - WACKENHUT FILLIES CUP L | TOPANGA (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - NEWTOWNANNER STUD IRISH EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND STAKES Gr.3 | DREAMY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - HEIDER FAMILY STABLES ROUND TOWER STAKES Gr.3 | IDES OF MARCH (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - SNOW FAIRY FILLIES STAKES Gr.3 | TARAWA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANDOWN PARK - SKY BET ATALANTA S. Gr.3 | TAMFANA (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANDOWN PARK - SKY BET SOLARIO S. Gr.3 | FIELD OF GOLD (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BEVERLEY - WILLIAM HILL BEVERLEY BULLET SPRINT S. L | DEMOCRACY DILEMMA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHESTER - VIRGIN BET CHESTER S. L | ABSURDE (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - PRIORESS S. Gr.3 | BRIGHTWORK (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - SAPLING S. L | CRAZY FRAZY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - VIOLET S. L | MAMAN JOON (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - JAMESTOWN S. L | WAR HUMOR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TURFFONTEIN - BETWAY SPRING SPREE STAKES L | BACK IN BUSINESS (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
30/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LA TESTE-BASSIN ARCACHON - PRIX OCCITANIE L. | WALDORA (FR) | |||||||||||||
LA TESTE-BASSIN ARCACHON - PRIX MILLKOM L. | BABAKOOL (GB) | |||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SARANAC S. Gr.3 | WEST HOLLYWOOD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELTERRA PARK - TOMBOY S. L | PRACTICALLYELUSIVE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FAIRVIEW - JOCKEY CLUB STAKES L | JOY AND PEACE (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
29/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - WITH ANTICIPATION S. Gr.3 | ZULU KINGDOM (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - BIG ASS FANS TAPIT S. L | IRISH ACES (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
28/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - 151. RENATE UND ALBRECHT WOESTE Gr.3 | SANTAGADA (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - COOLMORE STUD BADEN L | MAGICAL HOPE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - P. G. JOHNSON S. L | TOTALLY JUSTIFIED (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
27/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - DIEGO WHITE Gr.3 | PERSOFONA (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
26/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
RIPON - BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF RIPON CHAMPION TWO YRS OLD TROPHY STAKES L | SOLDIER'S HEART (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HASTINGS RACECOURSE - CTHS SALES S. L | BREEZIN BRIANNE (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HASTINGS RACECOURSE - CTHS SALES S. L | MOUNT DOOM (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - ELLIS PARK TURF S. L | QUALITY STAR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - MARSHALL JENNEY H. L | SMOOTH B (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - JUMP START S. L | GORDIAN KNOT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - STORM CAT S. L | IRISH CORK (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - MRS. PENNY S. L | MORNING MATCHA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
25/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - BARRIERE PRIX DE MEAUTRY Gr.3 | SPYCATCHER (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - LUCIEN BARRIERE GRAND PRIX DE DEAUVILLE Gr.2 | QUANTANAMERA (GER) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - BARRIERE PRIX QUINCEY Gr.3 | MAKE ME KING (FR) | |||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - 154. CASINO BADEN Gr.3 | AL SHABAB STORM (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NAAS - TALLY Gr.3 | SHANDY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - SIMCOE S. L | SCORCHING (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - MUSKOKA S. L | SOUPER SUPREME (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - VICE REGENT S. L | OUTLAW KID (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - ALGOMA S. L | JUST FOLLOW ME (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - ELGIN S. L | JUNIOR HOT SHOT (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - RANCHO BERNARDO H. Gr.3 | SWEET AZTECA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - ALBANY S. L | PANDAGATE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - FLEET INDIAN S. L | LANDED (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - FUNNY CIDE S. PRESENTED BY ROOD & RIDDLE EQUINE HOSPITAL L | MO PLEX (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - YADDO H. L | MOONAGE DAYDREAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - WEST POINT H. PRESENTED BY TRUSTCO BANK L | DAKOTA GOLD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SEEKING THE ANTE S. L | ACCELERATING (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - CHARLES HESSE III H. L | SEA STREAK (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - ELEVEN NORTH H. L | RIDING PRETTY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - WA CUP JUVENILE COLTS AND GELDINGS S. L | HE'S NOT TALKING (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO GRADISCO L | MARCO ANTONIO (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO JULIAN ABDALA L | WINTER WONDERLAND (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO SPRINTERS YEGUAS L | BENEDETTA (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO CRUZ DEL AVILA L | AMBROSIA (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO INTERNACIONAL DEL CARIBE L | EL GRAN ELADIO (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO FUNDACION PROPIETARIOS HIPICOS L | ROD HENDRICK (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO SPRINTERS L | FAST SENSATIONS (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAPPORO - KEENELAND CUP Gr.3 | SATONO REVE (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NIIGATA - NIIGATA NISAI S. Gr.3 | TOTAL CLARITY (JPN) | |||||||||||||
|