17/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DE POMONE Gr.2 | AVENTURE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DU CALVADOS Gr.2 | SIMMERING (GB) | |||||||||||||
CURRAGH - SHODA MARKET CAFE ROYAL WHIP STAKES Gr.3 | CONTINUOUS (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - COMER GROUP INTERNATIONAL IRISH ST LEGER TRIAL STAKES Gr.3 | GROSVENOR SQUARE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - QATAR RACING AND EQUESTRIAN CLUB IRISH EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND JUVENILE SPRINT STAKES L | TREASURE ISLE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - BETVICTOR HUNGERFORD S. Gr.2 | TIBER FLOW (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - BETVICTOR GEOFFREY FREER S. Gr.3 | AL AASY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - ALABAMA S. PRESENTED BY KEENELAND SALES Gr.1 | POWER SQUEEZE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - DEL MAR OAKS PRESENTED BY KEENELAND SALES Gr.1 | ISCREAMUSCREAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - LAKE PLACID S. PRESENTED BY CAESARS SPORTSBOOK Gr.2 | GRAYOSH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - PHILIP H. ISELIN S. Gr.3 | SUBSANADOR (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - SELECT S. L | SMITHWICK'S SPICE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - SHEER DRAMA H. L | BETH'S DREAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
16/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
CORK - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF GIVE THANKS STAKES Gr.3 | SHAMIDA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CORK - IRISH STALLION FARMS IRISH EBF PLATINUM STAKES L | SUPER SOX (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - HIGHCLERE THOROUGHBRED RACING ST HUGHS S. L | ENGLEMERE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - OCEANPORT S. L | ST ANTHONY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - CTT AND TOC S. L | SUNSET GLORY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
REMINGTON PARK - GOVERNOR'S CUP S. L | UNLOAD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SKIDMORE S. L | OUT ON BAIL (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - UNION AVENUE H. L | TRICKY TEMPER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
15/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DE LIEUREY - FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGE Gr.3 | SOPRANO (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX GUILLAUME D'ORNANO Gr.2 | ECONOMICS (GB) | |||||||||||||
MERANO - PREMIO EBF TERME DI MERANO L | QUETAME (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MERANO - PREMIO MERANO TROFEO EPC L | LIPS FREEDOM (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - RICK VIOLETTE S. L | COURTLY BANKER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - POLLA DE POTRILLOS Gr.3 | SEEK WAVE (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
14/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
GOWRAN PARK - DARLEY IRISH EBF HURRY HARRIET STAKES L | WINGSPAN (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SALISBURY - BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF UPAVON FILLIES STAKES L | HIGH SPIRITED (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SALISBURY - BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF STONEHENGE STAKES L | NEW CENTURY (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SUZIE O'CAIN S. L | AWESOME CZECH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - JONATHAN SHEPPARD HANDICAP Gr.1 | JIMMY P (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
13/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - POLLA DE POTRANCAS AT LA PLATA Gr.2 | JIN JIN (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
12/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS - AVERY WHISMAN MEMORIAL S. L | FOREVER SOUPER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
11/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DU HARAS DE FRESNAY-LE-BUFFARD JACQUES LE MAROIS Gr.1 | CHARYN (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX GONTAUT-BIRON HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB Gr.3 | AL HAKEEM (GB) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX LADY O'REILLY (PRIX MINERVE) Gr.3 | MOSAIQUE (FR) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX FRANCOIS BOUTIN Gr.3 | COWARDOFTHECOUNTY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX NUREYEV L. | OMBUDSMAN (IRE) | |||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - WESTMINSTER 134. GROSSER PREIS VON BERLIN Gr.1 | AL RIFFA (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - HOPPEGARTENER STUTENPREIS L | KOFFI KICK (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - HOPPEGARTENER FLIEGERPREIS L | ATLANTA CITY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - MAHLO BAU GMBH HOPPEGARTENER STEHER L | NASTARIA (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - ARLINGTON MILLION S. Gr.1 | NATIONS PRIDE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SARATOGA DERBY INVITATIONAL S. Gr.1 | CARSON'S RUN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - FANDUEL FOURSTARDAVE H. Gr.1 | CARL SPACKLER (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - SECRETARIAT S. Gr.2 | TRIKARI (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - BEVERLY D. S. Gr.2 | MOIRA (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - BEST PAL S. Gr.3 | GETAWAY CAR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - ELLIS PARK DERBY PRESENTED BY HALLWAY FEEDS L | MOST WANTED (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - GROUPIE DOLL S. L | PIGALLE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - LONGACRES MILE S. PRESENTED BY THE NATIONAL THOROUGHBRED LEAGUE L | FIVE STAR GENERAL (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - MAHONY S. L | FANDOM (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - ELLIS PARK JUVENILE S. L | OWEN ALMIGHTY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - AUDUBON OAKS L | FIBBER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - VAN CLIEF S. L | DREAM SHAKE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - ANDY GUEST S. L | BEAUTY OF THE SEA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - R.A. "COWBOY" JONES S. L | SAUDI CROWN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - ELLIS PARK DEBUTANTE S. PRESENTED BY HUDSON FAMILY L | STILETTOS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - PETRAMALO MILE S. L | REGALO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - PENNY CHENERY S. L | CARMELINA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - INCREDIBLE REVENGE S. L | LOVE APPEALS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - MUCKLESHOOT DERBY PRESENTED BY THE NATIONAL THOROUGHBRED LEAGUE L | DYNAMIC SECRET (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - EMERALD DISTAFF S. PRESENTED BY THE NATIONAL THOROUGHBRED LEAGUE L | ALOHA BREEZE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - WASHINGTON OAKS PRESENTED BY THE NATIONAL THOROUGHBRED LEAGUE L | LAPUSH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - OCURRENCIA Gr.3 | ANSIA CLARA (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - LAMADRID L | RIO FELIPIN (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO DE MONTERRICO - CLASICO HIPODROMO DE SAN FELIPE L | SANTUARIO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO DE MONTERRICO - CLASICO HIPODROMO DE SANTA BEATRIZ L | BELLA MIA (PER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO ROMA?NTICO L | NORDICO FEVER (URU) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHUKYO - KOKURA KINEN Gr.3 | REFRAMING (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NIIGATA - SEKIYA KINEN Gr.3 | TUDO DE BOM (JPN) | |||||||||||||
|