15/06/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUTEUIL - PRIX RIGOLETTO L. | BENOU (FR) | |||||||||||||
AUTEUIL - PRIX XAVIER DE CHEVIGNY L. | INDIVIS (FR) | |||||||||||||
AUTEUIL - PRIX CHRISTIAN DE TREDERN Gr.3 | JIULIETTA GHIA (FR) | |||||||||||||
YORK - SKY BET RACE TO THE EBOR GRAND CUP S. L. | KLONDIKE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANDOWN PARK - BETMGM: ITS SHOWTIME SCURRY S. L. | ADAAY IN DEVON (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HASTINGS RACECOURSE - RIVER ROCK CASINO S. L. | AVANA (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HASTINGS RACECOURSE - ROSS MCLEOD S. L. | AUGUST RAIN (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELMONT AT THE BIG A - BED O' ROSES S. Gr.2 | ACCEDE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - MONMOUTH S. Gr.3 | RUNNING BEE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - SALVATOR MILE S. Gr.3 | BRIGHT FUTURE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - EATONTOWN S. Gr.3 | TAX IMPLICATIONS (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - NYRA BETS PEGASUS S. L. | TUSCAN SKY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - POSSIBLY PERFECT S. L. | LINDA'S GIFT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - MONOMOY GIRL OVERNIGHT S. L. | OUR PRETTY WOMAN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - CHORLEYWOOD OVERNIGHT S. L. | WEBSLINGER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - SEATTLE S. L. | APPEAL FACTOR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES - IT'S ONLY MONEY S. L. | DUNCAN IDAHO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PLEASANTON - MARY CLARE SCHMITT PLEASANTON OAKS L. | TOM'S REGRET (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHIPPEWA DOWNS - NDTA OPEN SPEED S. L. | DAAHERS BULLY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELMONT - SWAN DRAUGHT Gr.3 | LET'S GALAHVANT (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ROSEHILL - KIA WINTER CUP L. | SIR LUCAN (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - TABGOLD OAKS Gr.2 | RED MAPLE (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - TABGOLD DERBY Gr.3 | FUTURE PEARL (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
14/06/2024 | ||||||||||||||
CORK - DARLEY MUNSTER OAKS STAKES Gr.3 | SUMIHA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CORK - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MIDSUMMER SPRINT STAKES L. | CLARENDON HOUSE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELMONT AT THE BIG A - NEW YORK STALLION S. L. | SOLOSHOT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
13/06/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - BOYLESPORTS BALLYCORUS STAKES Gr.3 | MUTASARREF (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
12/06/2024 | ||||||||||||||
HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS - HOOSIER BREEDERS SOPHOMORE H. L. | LIL GIN N CLASS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS - HOOSIER BREEDERS SOPHOMORE H. L. | GOODLOOKINJUSTICE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
09/06/2024 | ||||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - LA COUPE Gr.3 | CALIF (GER) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX VOLTERRA L. | LES REYS (FR) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX PAUL DE MOUSSAC Gr.3 | LAZZAT (FR) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX MELISANDE L. | ROSE JAIPUR (FR) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX RIDGWAY L. | HAMAVI (IRE) | |||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - DIANA TRIAL Gr.3 | ERLE (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - WETTSTAR.DE SILBERNE PEITSCHE L. | SCHUTZENZAUBER (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MILAN - PREMIO OAKS D'ITALIA Gr.2 | TOMIKO (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MILAN - PREMIO DEL GIUBILEO Gr.3 | UNE PERLE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MILAN - PREMIO MARIO E VITTORIO CRESPI L. | NAANA'S DIAMOND (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MILAN - PREMIO XCV ROYAL MARES L. | ESTROSA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BRO PARK - STOCKHOLMS STORA PRIS L. | GOOD FORTUNE (DEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BRO PARK - BLOOMERS' VASE L. | MYSTERY NIGHT (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BRO PARK - BRO PARK VARSPRINT L. | APHELIOS (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GOODWOOD - WEATHERBYS / BRITISH E.B.F. AGNES KEYSER FILLIES S. L. | LAVA STREAM (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GOODWOOD - WILLIAM HILL TAPSTER S. L. | KING OF CONQUEST (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - QUEENSTON S. L. | MY BOY PRINCE (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LETHBRIDGE - RMTC - SPRING OVERNITE SPRINT S. L. | EL DORADO STORM (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - MATT WINN S. Gr.3 | SOCIETY MAN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - AFFIRMED S. L. | PARENTING (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - LESLIE'S LADY OVERNIGHT S. L. | EMERY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - COMMENTATOR S. L. | DRAKE'S PASSAGE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - CRITICAL EYE S. L. | VENTI VALENTINE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - MOUNT VERNON S. L. | SILVER SKILLET (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - BOUWERIE S. L. | LANDED (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - MIKE LEE S. L. | DOC SULLIVAN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - KINGSTON S. L. | SPIRIT OF ST LOUIS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ENERGY DOWNS 307 HORSE RACING - ENERGY CAPITAL SPRINT S. L. | FAYETTE WARRIOR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - FRIENDLY LOVER H. L. | AMATTEROFTIME (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHIPPEWA DOWNS - NORTH DAKOTA BRED S. L. | KREWS PASS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO RUFINO T. DOMINGUEZ L. | REACH SOMEWHERE (URU) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO EJERCITO NACIONAL BOLIVARIANO L. | TEMPLARIO (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO BAMBERA L. | DANIELA RUNNER (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA RINCONADA - CLASICO HIPODROMO LA RINCONADA L. | BROWN SUGAR (VEN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAMARERO RACE TRACK - CLASICO ANTONIO R. BARCELO S. L. | DON CHEO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TOKYO - EPSOM CUP Gr.3 | LEBENSSTIL (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAKODATE - HAKODATE SPRINT S. Gr.3 | SATONO REVE (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TURFFONTEIN - JUBILEE S. Gr.3 | MERIDIUS (SAF) | |||||||||||||
|