07/06/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENTURY MILE - CHARIOT CHASER H. L. | MARAMAX (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CENTURY MILE - WESTERN CANADA H. L. | CLASSY CITY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - NEW YORK S. PRESENTED BY RIVERS CASINO Gr.1 | DIDIA (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - JUST A GAME S. Gr.1 | CHILI FLAG (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - DK HORSE ACORN S. Gr.1 | THORPEDO ANNA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - INTERCONTINENTAL S. PRESENTED BY MTV SOLUTIONS Gr.2 | FUTURE IS NOW (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - JACK BISHOP S. L. | PARIS STYLE (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - PRAIRIE ROSE S. L. | OLGA ISABEL (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELTERRA PARK - BEST OF OHIO BABST/PALACIOS MEMORIAL S. L. | HIP HIP HOORAY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELTERRA PARK - BEST OF OHIO DIANA S. L. | BUCKEYE PRINCESS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELTERRA PARK - BEST OF OHIO NORM BARRON QUEEN CITY OAKS L. | HERE'S THE SPIDER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELTERRA PARK - BEST OF OHIO SYDNEY GENDELMAN S. L. | HENRY MAC (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELTERRA PARK - BEST OF OHIO GREEN CARPET S. L. | SPELLCAST (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - ED SKINNER S. L. | COUNT DE MONET (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
06/06/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - GLENCAIRN E.B.F. STAKES L. | TARAWA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - KING GEORGE V CUP L. | PORTLAND (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - BELMONT GOLD CUP S. Gr.2 | THE GREY WIZARD (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - TREMONT S. L. | STUDLYDORIGHT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - JERSEY GIRL S. L. | ALMOSTGONE ROCKET (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - ASTORIA S. L. | WHATINTHELITERAL (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - CLASICO PEDRO GOENAGA Gr.2 | ADORADO RIM (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
05/06/2024 | ||||||||||||||
ASSINIBOIA DOWNS - RANGATIRA S. L. | EXPLOSIVE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DELAWARE PARK - REHOBOTH S. L. | ALVA STARR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS - SHELBY COUNTY H. L. | DIAMOND SOLITAIRE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS - WILLIAM HENRY HARRISON H. L. | MR CHAOS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
04/06/2024 | ||||||||||||||
ASSINIBOIA DOWNS - TABOGA OVERNIGHT S. L. | MELISANDRE (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
03/06/2024 | ||||||||||||||
ASSINIBOIA DOWNS - SLINKYLADY OVERNIGHT S. L. | ZORINA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ASSINIBOIA DOWNS - BOBBY Q S. L. | MAGNOLIA SPEED (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
02/06/2024 | ||||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - PRIX DU GROS-CHENE Gr.2 | PONNTOS (IRE) | |||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - GRAND PRIX DE CHANTILLY Gr.2 | JUNKO (GB) | |||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - PRIX DE ROYAUMONT Gr.3 | AVENTURE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - QATAR PRIX DU JOCKEY CLUB Gr.1 | LOOK DE VEGA (FR) | |||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - PRIX MARCHAND D'OR L. | JASNA'S SECRET (FR) | |||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - PRIX DE SANDRINGHAM Gr.2 | SPARKLING PLENTY (FR) | |||||||||||||
CHANTILLY - PRIX LA FLECHE L. | FRANCISCO'S PIECE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - OLD FORESTER MINT JULEP S. Gr.3 | DELAHAYE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - DESERT STORMER S. L. | CHISMOSA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ENERGY DOWNS 307 HORSE RACING - CAM L. | BARBIERE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - SMART N CLASSY H. L. | RIDING PRETTY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - CLASICO PARTICULA Gr.2 | LUZ DELITO (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - CLASICO FORLI Gr.2 | INTENSE FOR ME (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - CLASICO MANUEL ANASAGASTI L. | COLIFATO NOVO (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TOKYO - YASUDA KINEN Gr.1 | ROMANTIC WARRIOR (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SHA TIN - LION ROCK TROPHY Gr.3 | GULINGA SPIRIT (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SHA TIN - SHA TIN VASE Gr.3 | MR EXPRESS (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENILWORTH - SOMERSET 1200 L. | LION RAMPART (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
01/06/2024 | ||||||||||||||
AUTEUIL - PRIX JAMES HENNESSY L. | KISS LANGY (FR) | |||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION DERBY Gr.3 | AUGUSTUS (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - TATTERSALLS DIANA TRIAL L. | HOPE AND BELIEVE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EPSOM - BETFRED DERBY Gr.1 | CITY OF TROY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EPSOM - PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES Gr.3 | BREEGE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EPSOM - BETFRED DIOMED S. Gr.3 | ROYAL SCOTSMAN (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MUSSELBURGH - EDINBURGH GIN QUEEN OF SCOTS FILLIES S. L. | JABAARA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - BET365 ECLIPSE S. Gr.2 | PALAZZI (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - BELLE MAHONE S. Gr.3 | FASHIONABLY FAB (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - HPIBET ROYAL NORTH S. Gr.3 | PLAY THE MUSIC (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - JACQUES CARTIER S. Gr.3 | FLAG OF HONOUR (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - TRIPLE BEND S. Gr.2 | HAPPY JACK (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - SHAWNEE S. Gr.3 | SCYLLA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - REGRET S. Gr.3 | PIN UP BETTY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - BLAME S. Gr.3 | HIGHLAND FALLS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - ARLINGTON S. Gr.3 | OTTOMAN FLEET (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ANITA PARK - HONEYMOON S. Gr.3 | CIRCLE OF TRUST (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - AUDUBON S. L. | CUGINO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHURCHILL DOWNS - ARISTIDES S. L. | CLOSETHEGAME SUGAR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - JERSEY DERBY L. | TWIRLING POINT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - GAME FACE S. L. | MIUCCIA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EVANGELINE DOWNS - LOUISIANA LEGENDS MADEMOISELLE S. L. | OVA CHARGED (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EVANGELINE DOWNS - LOUISIANA LEGENDS CHEVAL S. L. | TDZSHININLUCKYSTAR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EVANGELINE DOWNS - LOUISIANA LEGENDS TURF DISTAFF S. L. | FOR HARPER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EVANGELINE DOWNS - LOUISIANA LEGENDS SOIREE S. L. | LIGHTOFMAINE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EVANGELINE DOWNS - LOUISIANA LEGENDS TURF S. L. | WHO TOOK THE MONEY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EVANGELINE DOWNS - LOUISIANA LEGENDS SPRINT S. L. | NOT ON HERB (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - LANE'S END DANNY SHIFFLETT SCHOLARSHIP S. L. | NO MAS TEQUILA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - TEXAS STALLION STAUNCH AVENGER DIVISION S. L. | RING SEEKER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - WAYNE HANKS MEMORIAL S. L. | DUST EM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - TEXAS STALLION PAN ZARETA DIVISION S. L. | TEQUILA KISS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LONE STAR PARK - TEXAS HORSE RACING HALL OF FAME S. L. | SINGAPORE FLASH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES - FANCY BUCKLES S. L. | GREAT SPIRIT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - GRAY'S LAKE S. L. | SINCERELY MINE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO DE PALERMO - CLASICO GENERAL LAVALLE Gr.3 | CORAJE GAUCHO (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO DE PALERMO - CLASICO CORONEL PRINGLES Gr.3 | MARSHALL PATROL (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO CHILE - GRAN PREMIO HIPODROMO CHILE Gr.1 | EL EGIPCIO (CHI) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO CHILE - FERNANDO MOLLER BORDEU Gr.2 | WAR SUBJECTIVE (CHI) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - EVA AIR KINGSFORD SMITH CUP Gr.1 | I WISH I WIN (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - LADBROKES QUEENSLAND DERBY Gr.1 | WARMONGER (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - AQUIS STALLIONS SIRES PRODUCE S. Gr.2 | BROADSIDING (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - MULLINS LAWYERS FRED BEST CLASSIC Gr.3 | ROLL ON HIGH (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELMONT - PKF PERTH HYPERION S. Gr.3 | MAGNIFICENT ANDY (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - LIVING TURF PREMIERS CUP Gr.3 | HEZASHOCKA (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - SKY RACING LORD MAYORS CUP Gr.3 | JUST FOLK (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EAGLE FARM - MAGIC MILLIONS HELEN COUGHLAN S. L. | CHINNY BOOM (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WANGANUI - JOHN TURKINGTON FORESTRY LTD CASTLETOWN S. L. | BELARDI (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WANGANUI - AGC TRAINING S. L. | BELARDO BOY (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KYOTO - NARUO KINEN Gr.3 | YOHO LAKE (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCOTTSVILLE - ALLAN ROBERTSON CHAMPIONSHIP Gr.1 | QUID PRO QUO (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCOTTSVILLE - GOLD MEDALLION Gr.1 | PROCEED (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCOTTSVILLE - SOUTH AFRICAN FILLIES SPRINT Gr.1 | OCTOBER MORN (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCOTTSVILLE - GOLDEN HORSE SPRINT Gr.1 | LUCKY LAD (SAF) | |||||||||||||
|