01/09/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRAON - PRIX SUPER U - GRAND CROSS (PRIX LOUIS DE GUEBRIANT) L. | ROI MAGE (FR) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX DE LA COCHERE - FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGE L. | MOUNTAIN SONG (IRE) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX GERALD DE GEOFFRE (PRIX DE LUTECE) Gr.3 | COLUMBUS (GER) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX DE LIANCOURT L. | HIGHER LEAVES (IRE) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - DARLEY PRIX JOUBERT L. | LILY HART (IRE) | |||||||||||||
PARISLONGCHAMP - PRIX D'ARENBERG Gr.3 | AESTERIUS (IRE) | |||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - WETTSTAR.DE Gr.1 | FANTASTIC MOON (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - 91. BRUNNER Gr.2 | PENALTY (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TIPPERARY - COOLMORE STUD NO NAY NEVER FAIRY BRIDGE STAKES Gr.3 | WITHOUT WORDS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TIPPERARY - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF ABERGWAUN STAKES L | SHE'S QUALITY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - JOCKEY CLUB GOLD CUP S. Gr.1 | HIGHLAND FALLS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - CAESARS SPORTSBOOK DEL MAR DERBY Gr.2 | FORMIDABLE MAN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - NATIONAL THOROUGHBRED LEAGUE JUVENILE SPRINT S. L | CHASING LIBERTY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - BERNARD BARUCH S. L | RUNNING BEE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - SHARED BELIEF S. L | MUTH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - RUMSON S. L | DEAN DELIVERS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
31/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
CRAON - GRAND PRIX DE CRAON - 11EME ETAPE DU DEFI DU GALOP L. | MANIATIC (IRE) | |||||||||||||
CRAON - CRITERIUM DE L'OUEST - HARAS DE BOUQUETOT L. | LAMBOURN (IRE) | |||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - T. VON ZASTROW STUTENPREIS Gr.2 | TIFFANY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - WACKENHUT FILLIES CUP L | TOPANGA (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - NEWTOWNANNER STUD IRISH EUROPEAN BREEDERS FUND STAKES Gr.3 | DREAMY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - HEIDER FAMILY STABLES ROUND TOWER STAKES Gr.3 | IDES OF MARCH (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - SNOW FAIRY FILLIES STAKES Gr.3 | TARAWA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANDOWN PARK - SKY BET ATALANTA S. Gr.3 | TAMFANA (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANDOWN PARK - SKY BET SOLARIO S. Gr.3 | FIELD OF GOLD (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BEVERLEY - WILLIAM HILL BEVERLEY BULLET SPRINT S. L | DEMOCRACY DILEMMA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHESTER - VIRGIN BET CHESTER S. L | ABSURDE (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - TORONTO CUP S. PRESENTED BY CROWN ROYAL L | PIPER'S FACTOR (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - FANDUEL RACING PACIFIC CLASSIC S. Gr.1 | MIXTO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SPINAWAY S. Gr.1 | IMMERSIVE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - EXACTA SYSTEMS LADIES TURF SPRINT S. Gr.2 | AG BULLET (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - FLOWER BOWL S. Gr.2 | IDEA GENERATION (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - DEL MAR MILE S. Gr.2 | CONCLUDE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - DEL MAR H. PRESENTED BY THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION Gr.2 | GOLD PHOENIX (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - DK HORSE NASHVILLE DERBY INVITATIONAL Gr.3 | BELLUM JUSTUM (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - KENTUCKY DOWNS LADIES TURF S. Gr.3 | WALKATHON (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - PRIORESS S. Gr.3 | BRIGHTWORK (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - GREEN FLASH H. Gr.3 | MOTORIOUS (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - TORREY PINES S. Gr.3 | HOPE ROAD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - SAPLING S. L | CRAZY FRAZY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - VIOLET S. L | MAMAN JOON (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - JAMESTOWN S. L | WAR HUMOR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CANTERBURY PARK - NORTHERN LIGHTS FUTURITY L | ABLE SEAMAN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CANTERBURY PARK - NORTHERN LIGHTS DEBUTANTE S. L | WHERE'S MARILYN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LOUISIANA DOWNS - LOUISIANA CUP JUVENILE FILLIES S. L | QUITE THE CATCH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LOUISIANA DOWNS - LOUISIANA CUP SPRINT S. L | CLEAR AS A BELE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LOUISIANA DOWNS - LOUISIANA CUP DISTAFF S. L | DIXIE FARMER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LOUISIANA DOWNS - LOUISIANA CUP JUVENILE S. L | TDZ HINT OF POWER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LOUISIANA DOWNS - LOUISIANA CUP TURF CLASSIC S. L | ALLNIGHT MOONLIGHT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LOUISIANA DOWNS - LOUISIANA CUP FILLY AND MARE SPRINT S. L | SIX STRING (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CANTERBURY PARK - BLAIR'S COVE MINNESOTA TURF CHAMPIONSHIP S. L | HALF BROTHER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CANTERBURY PARK - CROCROCK MINNESOTA SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP S. L | THEALLIGATORHUNTER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CANTERBURY PARK - PRINCESS ELAINE MINNESOTA DISTAFF TURF CHAMPIONSHIP S. L | CUPIDS CRUSH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CANTERBURY PARK - BELLA NOTTE MINNESOTA DISTAFF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP S. L | SHE'S MY WARRIOR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WANGANUI - HS DYKE WANGANUI GUINEAS L | READ ABOUT IT (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TURFFONTEIN - BETWAY SPRING SPREE STAKES L | BACK IN BUSINESS (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
30/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LA TESTE-BASSIN ARCACHON - PRIX OCCITANIE L. | WALDORA (FR) | |||||||||||||
LA TESTE-BASSIN ARCACHON - PRIX MILLKOM L. | BABAKOOL (GB) | |||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SARANAC S. Gr.3 | WEST HOLLYWOOD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELTERRA PARK - TOMBOY S. L | PRACTICALLYELUSIVE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FAIRVIEW - JOCKEY CLUB STAKES L | JOY AND PEACE (SAF) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
29/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - WITH ANTICIPATION S. Gr.3 | ZULU KINGDOM (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KENTUCKY DOWNS - BIG ASS FANS TAPIT S. L | IRISH ACES (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
28/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - 151. RENATE UND ALBRECHT WOESTE Gr.3 | SANTAGADA (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BADEN BADEN - COOLMORE STUD BADEN L | MAGICAL HOPE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - P. G. JOHNSON S. L | TOTALLY JUSTIFIED (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
27/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - DIEGO WHITE Gr.3 | PERSOFONA (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
26/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
RIPON - BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF RIPON CHAMPION TWO YRS OLD TROPHY STAKES L | SOLDIER'S HEART (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HASTINGS RACECOURSE - CTHS SALES S. L | BREEZIN BRIANNE (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HASTINGS RACECOURSE - CTHS SALES S. L | MOUNT DOOM (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - ELLIS PARK TURF S. L | QUALITY STAR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - MARSHALL JENNEY H. L | SMOOTH B (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - JUMP START S. L | GORDIAN KNOT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - STORM CAT S. L | IRISH CORK (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PARX RACING - MRS. PENNY S. L | MORNING MATCHA (USA) | |||||||||||||
|