22/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEOPARDSTOWN - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF VINNIE ROE STAKES L. | CHEMISTRY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - SKY BET LOWTHER STAKES Gr.2 | CELANDINE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - PERTEMPS NETWORK YORKSHIRE OAKS Gr.1 | CONTENT (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - BRITISH EBF & SIR HENRY CECIL GALTRES STAKES L. | SCENIC (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - BALLSTON SPA STAKES Gr.2 | BEAUTE CACHEE (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
21/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
YORK - JUDDMONTE INTERNATIONAL S. Gr.1 | CITY OF TROY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - SKY BET GREAT VOLTIGEUR S. Gr.2 | LOS ANGELES (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
YORK - TATTERSALLS ACOMB S. Gr.3 | THE LION IN WINTER (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DELAWARE PARK - CAPE HENLOPEN S. L | THE GREY WIZARD (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - JOHN'S CALL S. L | CATHKIN PEAK (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS - PEONY H. L | SAND AND SEA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
20/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN Gr.3 | EL PATIO (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - MANUEL F. Y EMILIO GNECCO Gr.3 | ZUMBA CLASS (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
19/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
CLAIREFONTAINE - GRAND STEEPLE-CHASE DE LA VILLE DE DEAUVILLE L. | HARMONIE D'AINAY (FR) | |||||||||||||
PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS - SATIN AND LACE S. L | SUNDAY SHOES (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO DE PALERMO - PARAGUAY Gr.3 | LABRADO (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
18/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - SUMBE PRIX KERGORLAY Gr.2 | DOUBLE MAJOR (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - SUMBE PRIX ALEC HEAD (PRIX DE LA NONETTE) Gr.2 | FRIENDLY SOUL (GB) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - SUMBE PRIX MORNY Gr.1 | WHISTLEJACKET (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - SUMBE PRIX JEAN ROMANET Gr.1 | MQSE DE SEVIGNE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DUSSELDORF - GROSSER SPARKASSEN FAMILIEN CUP L | MONTANUS (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HANNOVER - PREIS VON VOLKSWAGEN AUTOMOBILE HANNOVER L | KAMMURI DIAMOND (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PONTEFRACT - E.B.F. SKY BET SUNDAY SERIES FLYING FILLIES S. L | MARINE WAVE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - BOLTON LANDING S. L | KIMCHI CAT (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - SOLANA BEACH S. L | MOMENT'S PLEASURE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ALBUQUERQUE - RIO GRANDE SENORITA THOROUGHBRED FUTURITY L | MARKED KISS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - EVAN SHIPMAN H. L | BANK FRENZY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - ALL BRANDY S. L | MALIBU BEAUTY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - FIND S. L | RICCIO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAWTHORNE - ILLINI PRINCESS H. L | KATIE M'LADY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - DEL MAR OAKS PRESENTED BY KEENELAND SALES Gr.1 | ISCREAMUSCREAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA PUNTA - ANIVERSARIO HIPODROMO LA PUNTA L | CURSI MAN (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO FOMENTO L | LA FIRMANTE (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAMARERO RACE TRACK - CLASICO ROBERTO CLEMENTE S. L | PEGASUS ROSE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAPPORO - SAPPORO KINEN Gr.2 | NORTH BRIDGE (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHUKYO - CBC SHOW Gr.3 | DROP OF LIGHT (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
17/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DE POMONE Gr.2 | AVENTURE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DU CALVADOS Gr.2 | SIMMERING (GB) | |||||||||||||
CURRAGH - SHODA MARKET CAFE ROYAL WHIP S. Gr.3 | CONTINUOUS (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - COMER GROUP INTERNATIONAL IRISH ST. LEGER TRIAL S. Gr.3 | GROSVENOR SQUARE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - QATAR RACING AND EQUESTRIAN CLUB IRISH E.B.F. JUVENILE SPRINT S. L | TREASURE ISLE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - BETVICTOR HUNGERFORD STAKES Gr.2 | TIBER FLOW (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - BETVICTOR GEOFFREY FREER S. Gr.3 | AL AASY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - ALABAMA S. PRESENTED BY KEENELAND SALES Gr.1 | POWER SQUEEZE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - DEL MAR OAKS PRESENTED BY KEENELAND SALES Gr.1 | ISCREAMUSCREAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - LAKE PLACID S. PRESENTED BY CAESARS SPORTSBOOK Gr.2 | GRAYOSH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - PHILIP H. ISELIN S. Gr.3 | SUBSANADOR (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - SELECT S. L | SMITHWICK'S SPICE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - SHEER DRAMA H. L | BETH'S DREAM (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAULFIELD - CATANACH?S JEWELLERS P.B. LAWRENCE S. Gr.2 | GENTLEMAN ROY (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAULFIELD - IVE VAIN S. Gr.3 | BAND OF BROTHERS (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAULFIELD - TILE IMPORTER QUEZETTE S. Gr.3 | DRIFTING (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ROSEHILL - SYDNEY MARKETS ROSEBUD L | GATSBY'S (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CAULFIELD - EVERGREEN TURF REGAL ROLLER S. L | ARKANSAW KID (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
RUAKAKA - CAMBRIDGE STUD NORTHLAND BREEDERS S. Gr.3 | SO NAIVE (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
16/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
CORK - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF GIVE THANKS STAKES Gr.3 | SHAMIDA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CORK - IRISH STALLION FARMS IRISH EBF PLATINUM STAKES L | SUPER SOX (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWBURY - HIGHCLERE THOROUGHBRED RACING ST HUGHS STAKES L | ENGLEMERE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - OCEANPORT S. L | ST ANTHONY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - CTT AND TOC S. L | SUNSET GLORY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
REMINGTON PARK - GOVERNOR'S CUP S. L | UNLOAD (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SKIDMORE S. L | OUT ON BAIL (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - UNION AVENUE H. L | TRICKY TEMPER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
15/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DE LIEUREY - FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGE Gr.3 | SOPRANO (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX GUILLAUME D'ORNANO Gr.2 | ECONOMICS (GB) | |||||||||||||
MERANO - PREMIO EBF TERME DI MERANO L | QUETAME (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MERANO - PREMIO MERANO TROFEO EPC L | LIPS FREEDOM (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - RICK VIOLETTE S. L | COURTLY BANKER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - POLLA DE POTRILLOS Gr.3 | SEEK WAVE (ARG) | |||||||||||||
|