14/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOWRAN PARK - DARLEY IRISH EBF HURRY HARRIET STAKES L. | WINGSPAN (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SALISBURY - BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF STONEHENGE STAKES L. | NEW CENTURY (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SALISBURY - BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF UPAVON FILLIES' STAKES L. | HIGH SPIRITED (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - JONATHAN SHEPPARD HANDICAP Gr.1 | JIMMY P (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
13/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LA PLATA - POLLA DE POTRANCAS AT LA PLATA Gr.2 | JIN JIN (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
12/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS - AVERY WHISMAN MEMORIAL S. L | FOREVER SOUPER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
11/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DU HARAS DE FRESNAY-LE-BUFFARD JACQUES LE MAROIS Gr.1 | CHARYN (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX GONTAUT-BIRON HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB Gr.3 | AL HAKEEM (GB) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX LADY O'REILLY (PRIX MINERVE) Gr.3 | MOSAIQUE (FR) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX FRANCOIS BOUTIN Gr.3 | COWARDOFTHECOUNTY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX NUREYEV L. | OMBUDSMAN (IRE) | |||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - WESTMINSTER 134. GROSSER PREIS VON BERLIN Gr.1 | AL RIFFA (FR) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - HOPPEGARTENER STUTENPREIS L | KOFFI KICK (GER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - HOPPEGARTENER FLIEGERPREIS L | ATLANTA CITY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOPPEGARTEN - MAHLO BAU GMBH HOPPEGARTENER STEHER L | NASTARIA (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - ARLINGTON MILLION S. Gr.1 | NATIONS PRIDE (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SARATOGA DERBY INVITATIONAL S. Gr.1 | CARSON'S RUN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - FANDUEL FOURSTARDAVE H. Gr.1 | CARL SPACKLER (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - SECRETARIAT S. Gr.2 | TRIKARI (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - BEVERLY D. S. Gr.2 | MOIRA (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - BEST PAL S. Gr.3 | GETAWAY CAR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - ELLIS PARK DERBY PRESENTED BY HALLWAY FEEDS L | MOST WANTED (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - GROUPIE DOLL S. L | PIGALLE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - LONGACRES MILE S. PRESENTED BY THE NATIONAL THOROUGHBRED LEAGUE L | FIVE STAR GENERAL (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - MAHONY S. L | FANDOM (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - ELLIS PARK JUVENILE S. L | OWEN ALMIGHTY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - AUDUBON OAKS L | FIBBER (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - VAN CLIEF S. L | DREAM SHAKE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - ANDY GUEST S. L | BEAUTY OF THE SEA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - R.A. "COWBOY" JONES S. L | SAUDI CROWN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ELLIS PARK - ELLIS PARK DEBUTANTE S. PRESENTED BY HUDSON FAMILY L | STILETTOS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - PETRAMALO MILE S. L | REGALO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
COLONIAL DOWNS - PENNY CHENERY S. L | CARMELINA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - INCREDIBLE REVENGE S. L | LOVE APPEALS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - MUCKLESHOOT DERBY PRESENTED BY THE NATIONAL THOROUGHBRED LEAGUE L | DYNAMIC SECRET (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - EMERALD DISTAFF S. PRESENTED BY THE NATIONAL THOROUGHBRED LEAGUE L | ALOHA BREEZE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
EMERALD DOWNS - WASHINGTON OAKS PRESENTED BY THE NATIONAL THOROUGHBRED LEAGUE L | LAPUSH (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - OCURRENCIA Gr.3 | ANSIA CLARA (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - LAMADRID L | RIO FELIPIN (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO DE MONTERRICO - CLASICO HIPODROMO DE SAN FELIPE L | SANTUARIO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO DE MONTERRICO - CLASICO HIPODROMO DE SANTA BEATRIZ L | BELLA MIA (PER) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO ROMA?NTICO L | NORDICO FEVER (URU) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHUKYO - KOKURA KINEN Gr.3 | REFRAMING (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NIIGATA - SEKIYA KINEN Gr.3 | TUDO DE BOM (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
10/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - KEENELAND PHOENIX STAKES Gr.1 | BABOUCHE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CURRAGH - FBD HOTELS AND RESORTS HERITAGE HOTEL PHOENIX SPRINT STAKES Gr.3 | GIVEMETHEBEATBOYS (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAYDOCK PARK - BETFRED ROSE OF LANCASTER STAKES Gr.3 | ANMAAT (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEWMARKET - JENNINGSBET SWEET SOLERA STAKES Gr.3 | LAKE VICTORIA (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAYDOCK PARK - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF DICK HERN STAKES L | CHOISYA (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - CANADIAN S. PRESENTED BY THE JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION Gr.2 | FULL COUNT FELICIA (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - BISON CITY S. L | STORMCAST (CAN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - YELLOW RIBBON H. Gr.2 | ANISETTE (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - SARATOGA SPECIAL S. Gr.2 | SHOWCASE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - TROY S. Gr.3 | SURVEILLANCE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - SORRENTO S. Gr.3 | NOONI (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - GALWAY S. L | HALINA'S FORTE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SANTA ROSA - ROBERT DUPRET DERBY L | KEEP MOVIN' ON (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - SHARP SUSAN S. L | WIN N YOUR IN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GULFSTREAM PARK - PROUD MAN S. L | NAUGHTY RASCAL (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
THISTLEDOWN - BEST OF OHIO HONEY JAY S. L | STAGE NAME (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
THISTLEDOWN - BEST OF OHIO GOVERNOR'S BUCKEYE CUP S. L | FAIR AND SQUARE (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
THISTLEDOWN - BEST OF OHIO CLEVELAND KINDERGARTEN S. L | FORTISSIMO (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
THISTLEDOWN - BEST OF OHIO MISS OHIO S. L | SILVER KISS (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CANTERBURY PARK - MINNESOTA OAKS L | RETIRED KATHY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CANTERBURY PARK - MINNESOTA DERBY L | STREET WARRIOR (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO DE PALERMO - REPUBLICA FEDERATIVA DE BRASIL Gr.3 | FIOLO BOSS (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO ARGENTINO DE PALERMO - RICARDO P. SAUZE Gr.3 | STAND BY LOVE (ARG) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HIPODROMO CHILE - DOMINGO S. HERRERA MARTINEZ Gr.2 | GRAN DEMONIO (CHI) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
RANDWICK - DARLEY MISSILE S. Gr.2 | SCHWARZ (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MORPHETTVILLE - GRAND SYNDICATES BEHEMOTH SPRING S. Gr.3 | SEE YOU IN HEAVEN (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BELMONT - SWAN DRAUGHT L | BOOTS LIKE BRUCE (AUS) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
RICCARTON PARK - RACECOURSE HOTEL & MOTOR LODGE 149TH GRAND NATIONAL STEEPLECHASE L | WEST COAST (NZ) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NIIGATA - BSN SHO L | BREAK FORTH (JPN) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
09/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
TIPPERARY - COOLMORE STUD CHURCHILL STAKES L | JANUARY (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - GRADUATION S. L | R HEISMAN (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
08/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - BAHRAIN TURF CLUB DESMOND STAKES Gr.3 | MUTASARREF (GB) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - XIN GIN BALLYROAN STAKES Gr.3 | CRYSTAL BLACK (IRE) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - JOHN MORRISSEY H. L | LOOMS BOLDLY (USA) | |||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
07/08/2024 | ||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - JOHNSTONE MILE H. L | STERLING SILVER (USA) | |||||||||||||
|