30/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALWAY - COLM QUINN BMW NOVICE HURDLE L. | GALE MAHLER (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GOODWOOD - AL SHAQAB GOODWOOD CUP S. Gr.1 | KYPRIOS (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GOODWOOD - HKJC WORLD POOL LENNOX S. Gr.2 | AUDIENCE (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GOODWOOD - HKJC WORLD POOL VINTAGE S. Gr.2 | AOMORI CITY (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
29/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS - PRINCESS OF SYLMAR S. L | ROSIE'S ALIBI (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - EDDIE READ STAKES Gr.2 | JOHANNES (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
28/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DU CARROUSEL L. | GOYA SENORA (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DE PSYCHE SKY SPORTS RACING Gr.3 | ALMARA (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX SIX PERFECTIONS SKY SPORTS RACING Gr.3 | ANGEAL (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX DE CABOURG Gr.3 | DAYLIGHT (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
DEAUVILLE - PRIX ROTHSCHILD Gr.1 | MQSE DE SEVIGNE (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
MUNCHEN - GROSSER DALLMAYR Gr.1 | CALIF (GER) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MUNCHEN - KONRAD WERNER WILLE L | WHISPERING DREAM (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
PONTEFRACT - SKY BET POMFRET S. L | POINT LYNAS (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - PINK LLOYD S. L | PATCHES O'HOULIHAN (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - EDDIE READ S. Gr.2 | JOHANNES (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - BOWLING GREEN S. Gr.2 | SILVER KNOTT (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - FRANK J. DE FRANCIS MEMORIAL DASH S. L | DEAN DELIVERS (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - COLLEEN S. L | DREAMAWAY (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HAWTHORNE - LADY CAREY TURF SPRINT S. L | DARING DO (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HAWTHORNE - ROBERT S. MOLARO MEMORIAL S. L | MISCHIEVOUS ROGUE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - ALMA NORTH S. L | APPLE PICKER (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - CONCERN S. L | SUNNY BREEZE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LAUREL PARK - DEPUTED TESTAMONY S. L | FROSTED DEPARTURE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SAN ISIDRO - CLASICO EUDORO J. BALSA Gr.3 | NANABUSH (ARG) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO ZELMAR MICHELINI L | LITTLE ROY (URU) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MARONAS - CLASICO EDUARDO VARGAS Y ED V. GARMENDIA L | ANALIZAME (URU) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
NIIGATA - IBIS SUMMER DASH Gr.3 | MOZU MEIMEI (JPN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SAPPORO - HOKKAIDO SHIMBUN HAI QUEEN S. Gr.3 | KOGANENO SORA (JPN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - HKJC CHAMPIONS CUP Gr.1 | DAVE THE KING (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - DOUGLAS WHYTE THEKWINI S. Gr.1 | QUID PRO QUO (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - WORLD POOL MOMENT OF THE DAY PREMIERS CHAMPION S. Gr.1 | VJ'S ANGEL (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - MERCURY SPRINT Gr.1 | SURJAY (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - WORLD POOL WITH GOLD CIRCLE DEBUTANTE Gr.2 | JUST RECKLESS (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - @WORLDPOOL TWITTER UMKHOMAZI STAKES Gr.2 | CATS PAJAMAS (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - RIDING HIGH TOGETHER GOLD BRACELET Gr.2 | RED PALACE (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - WORLD POOL GOLD CUP Gr.3 | MASTER REDOUTE (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - WORLD POOL WITH TABGOLD DARLEY ARABIAN L | GET IMPRESSED (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
GREYVILLE - LHKIR IN DECEMBER UMNGENI H. L | KING OF THE GAULS (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
27/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
CLAIREFONTAINE - PX DU P. D'AUGE - 9E ET. DDG- GEORGES CAMPRUBI -SWING AM. DES ANNEES4 L. | LEFT SEA (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
CLAIREFONTAINE - PX DEF.ET EXPO. VEHICULES MILIT.DES AMIS DU MT C-PX LUTH ENCHANTEE-FE L. | SEA THEME (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
CLAIREFONTAINE - GRAND PRIX 80E ANNIVERSAIRE DU DEBARQ. - GP DE CLAIREFONTAINE L. | HAMAVI (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
GOWRAN PARK - IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MARBLE CITY STAKES L | THE EUPHRATES (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
ASCOT - KING GEORGE VI AND QUEEN ELIZABETH QIPCO STAKES Gr.1 | GOLIATH (GER) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
YORK - SKY BET YORK STAKES Gr.2 | ALFLAILA (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
ASCOT - LONGINES VALIANT STAKES Gr.3 | FRIENDLY SOUL (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
ASCOT - SODEXO LIVE! PRINCESS MARGARET STAKES Gr.3 | SIMMERING (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
ASCOT - FLEXJET PAT EDDERY STAKES L | AL QUDRA (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - SEAGRAM CUP S. Gr.2 | PARAMOUNT PRINCE (CAN) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
WOODBINE - ONTARIO COLLEEN S. Gr.3 | TIME TO DAZZLE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - BING CROSBY S. Gr.1 | THE CHOSEN VRON (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - ALFRED G. VANDERBILT H. Gr.1 | NAKATOMI (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - JIM DANDY S. PRESENTED BY MOHEGAN SUN Gr.2 | FIERCENESS (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - SAN DIEGO H. Gr.2 | DR. VENKMAN (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - MONMOUTH OAKS Gr.3 | SCALABLE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - DAISYCUTTER H. L | CONNIE SWINGLE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
ALBUQUERQUE - SIERRA STARLET S. L | TRUST ANABELLE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
HOLLYWOOD CASINO AT CHARLES TOWN RACES - SYLVIA BISHOP MEMORIAL S. L | OVERNIGHT POW WOW (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
PRAIRIE MEADOWS - IOWA STALLION FUTURITY L | JUST CALL ME LUCKY (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BELMONT - H.G. BOLTON SPRINT L | BOOTS LIKE BRUCE (AUS) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
OTAKI - PHILS ELECTRICAL & GIPSY CARAVANS L | READ ABOUT IT (NZ) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
BORROWDALE PARK - REPUBLIC CUP TRUST IN MEMORY OF HE KAMAL KHALFAN L | JAEGER MOON (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
26/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
YORK - BRITISH EBF LYRIC FILLIES STAKES L | VERBIER (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - AMSTERDAM S. Gr.2 | WORLD RECORD (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
MONMOUTH PARK - REGRET S. L | RECLUSIVE (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - FLEET TREAT S. L | PUSHINESS (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
FAIRVIEW - CHAMPION JUVENILE CUP L | MAKAZOLE (SAF) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
25/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
CLAIREFONTAINE - PX DE LA FERME SAINT-SIMEON - GCH - PX GUILLAUME D'ORNANO L. | TRANSATLANTIC (FR) | ||||||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - JOCKEY CLUB OF TURKEY SILVER FLASH STAKES Gr.3 | BEDTIME STORY (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
LEOPARDSTOWN - JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION TYROS STAKES Gr.3 | HOTAZHELL (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SANDOWN PARK - EUROPEAN BLOODSTOCK NEWS EBF STAR STAKES L | CELESTIAL ORBIT (GB) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - CARESS S. PRESENTED BY ALBANY MED Gr.3 | DONTLOOKBACKATALL (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
DEL MAR - COUGAR II S. Gr.3 | MIDNIGHT MAMMOTH (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
CAMARERO RACE TRACK - CLASICO CONSTITUCION S. L | CONTENTA Y RELAX (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
24/07/2024 | |||||||||||||||||
NAAS - ARQANA IRISH EBF MARWELL STAKES L | MISS LAMAI (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
NAAS - YEOMANSTOWN STUD IRISH EBF STAKES L | NIGHTEYES (IRE) | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
SARATOGA - HONORABLE MISS H. Gr.2 | SPIRIT WIND (USA) | ||||||||||||||||
|